Liga Norte San Adrián de Juarrosvi. 09/06/2017 16:07
Listados de salida por categoríasCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M/F-12 (19)2,2 km 45 m11 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
209Arranz Bravo, Candela409059CORZO CORZO10:37
155Aviles Rubio, Sofia2102886Tjalve Tjalve11:01
169Calzada Del Pozo, Juan4628624Maristas Segovia MS-O10:04
124Cardillo Martínez, Mateo2096975Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:22
34Corada Villa, Telmo409208COBi - Club Orie COBi11:28
214De Pablo Martínez, Daniel2102920CORZO CORZO11:40
127Esteban Rodriguez, Pablo1421569Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:55
131Guerra Izquierdo, Ivan1421570Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:49
239Mañeru Rodríguez, Juan2043598Orientación Río ORCA11:07
100Moríñigo Álvarez, María1415199COV - Club de Or COV10:13
290Muñoz Quevedo, Candela4628505CD ALTAI ALTAI10:16
291Muñoz Quevedo, Samuel4628743CD ALTAI ALTAI10:10
76Osinaga Osinaga, Malen2066390GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:07
270Pascual Huerto, Irai409108C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:22
164Peña Garcia, Elsa2082623Tjalve Tjalve10:01
172Rubio Alonso, Sergio2115387Maristas Segovia MS-O12:21
184Sabariego Monge, Jaime206008C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O10:52
111Sanz Arias, Cecilia2024349COV - Club de Or COV10:28
277Urquizu Diego, Iranzu409144C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:31
 
 
F-14 (5)2,7 km 75 m12 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
215De Pablo Martínez, Julia2096992CORZO CORZO11:26
282García Hernández, Lara2102915Ciudad Rodrigo O CRO10:58
162Juanes Elvira, Marina409212Tjalve Tjalve10:02
75Osinaga Osinaga, Eneritz2101284GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:23
186Salazar Paton, Leyre505596C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O10:30
 
 
F-16 (5)3,8 km 160 m11 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
286Amador Terán, Kantia4644804CD ALTAI ALTAI11:40
177Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Gabriela7209319C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O10:12
238Mañeru Rodriguez, Lucia1603361Orientación Río ORCA10:56
244Miguel Nevares, Alina1603401Orientación Río ORCA10:44
269Pascual Huerto, Dune340769C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.11:36
 
 
F-18 (6)4,2 km 155 m14 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
225Bores Escudero, Henar1390716Orientación Río ORCA11:42
85Caro-Patón Pérez, Ana1410469COV - Club de Or COV11:12
228Díez Ocharán, Sofía1603408Orientación Río ORCA11:30
202Fidalgo Casares, Laura1415156E. D. ALCON ALCON10:48
176Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Ainara7207699C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O10:12
178Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Laura7209329C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O11:36
 
 
F-21 (11)5,8 km 275 m18 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
29Canet Algara, Teresa434644COBi - Club Orie COBi10:06
126Castro Manzanares, Carmen40638Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:39
32Cepeda Ruiz, Marilu1470633COBi - Club Orie COBi10:42
35Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa7200039COBi - Club Orie COBi11:59
93Girona Cejudo, Mª Sonia409190COV - Club de Or COV10:09
46Irastorza Asensio, Silvia1403332COBi - Club Orie COBi11:00
51Ovejero, Inma1397615COBi - Club Orie COBi12:30
105Pérez Fernández, Marta1291209COV - Club de Or COV11:12
114Sanz Salamanca, Gloria362655COV - Club de Or COV11:30
167Sebastian Puras, Raquel7003170Tjalve Tjalve10:54
285Viqueira, Andrea8010761COLMENAR COLMENAR11:33
 
 
F-AK (11)4,4 km 150 m16 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
121Calvo Güiles, Alejandra2057779Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:39
123Cardillo Lorente, Sara2102884Club Deportivo P CDP-O12:09
262Celis Rodríguez, Gemma435205C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:29
159García González, Verónica2057817Tjalve Tjalve10:04
163Miravalles Cerezo, Africa1402868Tjalve Tjalve11:39
137Muñoz Muñoz, Lidia2085102Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:04
138Muñoz Toresano, Mari Cruz2010481Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:01
165Rivero Cadelo, María Jesús1416934Tjalve Tjalve10:14
197Suarez Zapico, Eva7203865Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem10:09
168Szijarto, Simone349463Tjalve Tjalve11:29
55Villa Bravo, Sonia980490COBi - Club Orie COBi11:19
 
 
F-35 (17)5,1 km 145 m18 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
82Barrio Velasco, Pilar362275COV - Club de Or COV11:37
296Beketova, Iryna2111389Maximus Maximus12:17
261Blanco Cantero, Malen1393221ZAMORA ORIENTACI ZAMORA-O10:45
222Blanco Mantecón, Aixa1390698Orientación Río ORCA11:57
223Blanco Mantecón, Malén1603328Orientación Río ORCA11:33
264Diego Díez, Susana258030C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.12:05
95Hernanz Moral, Carmen1417837COV - Club de Or COV12:09
96Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, Pilar340799COV - Club de Or COV12:01
265Klucarovska, Martina434648C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:25
71Lertxundi Manterola, Aitana2066386GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:13
281Martinez De Antoñana Pra, Irantzu9101357C.D. De Norte a Norte-Sur10:17
216Peñalba Martinez, Rosario1395447CORZO CORZO11:17
194Perez Riofrio, Ana Belen9603346Imperdible Imperdible11:49
52Quintana, Itziar1397533COBi - Club Orie COBi12:21
272Romero Barrios, Violeta435162C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.12:23
108Sanchez Iñiguez De La To, Elena2044314COV - Club de Or COV10:33
260Zarza Ramos, Guadalupe2010133Navaleno-O Navaleno11:25
 
 
F-45 (12)4,2 km 155 m14 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
57Arakistain Korta, Mª Jose340756GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:42
81Arias Segura, Teresa1399729COV - Club de Or COV12:00
143Benavides Ares, Sabina225524CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE10:30
31Castrillo Alonso, Maria Teresa1395664COBi - Club Orie COBi10:18
230Escudero Pelayo, Elena2045014Orientación Río ORCA11:54
38Fernández, Lali240444COBi - Club Orie COBi11:24
179Flórez-Estrada Mallart, Adriana1420063C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O11:00
66García Romero, Joana1416623GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT11:48
72Lopez Gomez, Ana2066383GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:54
248Muñoz Acebes, Carmen1601551Orientación Río ORCA11:18
140Plaza, Olivia424821Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:24
195Riaño Ribota, Elena9200264Imperdible Imperdible10:00
 
 
M-14 (15)2,7 km 75 m12 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
79Alonso Marcos, Nicolás2082664COV - Club de Or COV12:26
59Arrieta Hidalgo, Aimar2066388GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT11:54
170Calzada Del Pozo, Lucas4628625Maristas Segovia MS-O10:09
287Fernández Martínez, Saúl1421571CD ALTAI ALTAI11:40
67Gisasola Cordon, Iker2115627GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT11:19
271Pascual Huerto, Oihan340739C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:44
292Pozueta García, Marcos4644805CD ALTAI ALTAI11:12
141Prada Aroca, Guillermo424897Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:33
171Rubio Alonso, Adrian2111386Maristas Segovia MS-O12:21
185Sabariego Monge, Miguel240972C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O11:05
251Sanchez De La Fuente, Rodrigo2082757Orientación Río ORCA12:01
112Sanz Arias, Nicolás2024311COV - Club de Or COV11:47
149Suarez Alvarez, Mario1407082La Brujula - Jai La Brujula12:15
115Tribiño Cordal, Juan2003800COV - Club de Or COV10:37
276Urquizu Diego, Aimar434646C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.12:08
 
 
M-16 (4)4,2 km 155 m14 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
78Alonso Marcos, Guillermo2082735COV - Club de Or COV12:12
219Alonso Olmo, Yordanos1603334Orientación Río ORCA10:36
245Miguel Nevares, Daniel1603400Orientación Río ORCA12:06
53Ruiz Castrillo, Asier1395666COBi - Club Orie COBi11:07
 
 
M-18 (11)5,1 km 145 m18 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
154Aviles Rubio, Mateo2096980Tjalve Tjalve11:13
64Galarraga Lopez, Unax7207679GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:53
233Garcia Pajares, Sergio1601525Orientación Río ORCA10:29
161Juanes Elvira, Jose2057705Tjalve Tjalve10:01
181Laseca Esteban, Rodrigo2037200C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O10:37
207Mata Álvarez, Alejandro7204543E. D. ALCON ALCON11:01
99Moriñigo Álvarez, Pablo1403342COV - Club de Or COV11:29
208Ramos Martinez, Daniel1415155E. D. ALCON ALCON10:09
116Tribiño Cordal, Pablo1121971COV - Club de Or COV11:45
118Valentín Barrio, Andrés2010488COV - Club de Or COV11:21
256Vélez Muñoz, Nicolás1603413Orientación Río ORCA11:41
 
 
M-20 (6)7,3 km 270 m22 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
173Armas Ibáñez, Jesús7201472C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O12:02
83Bermejo Gallego, Noé1250520COV - Club de Or COV11:02
87De La Torre Díaz, Hector Hugo1407454COV - Club de Or COV11:42
200De Paz Diez, Mario1399728E. D. ALCON ALCON10:30
89De Santos Sánchez, David1470641COV - Club de Or COV11:10
247Moreno Peréz, Oscar1601555Orientación Río ORCA10:42
 
 
M-21 (17)7,9 km 365 m21 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
221Arce Delgado, Víctor1390715Orientación Río ORCA10:41
86Castro Manzanares, Guillermo9003003COV - Club de Or COV11:36
62Del Estal Oyarzabal, Borja7206941GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT11:13
36Duran, Diego980491COBi - Club Orie COBi12:09
201Fidalgo Casares, Dario9872845E. D. ALCON ALCON10:57
39García Casado, Iván9100787COBi - Club Orie COBi11:05
41Garmendia, Aaron7200037COBi - Club Orie COBi10:01
68Goikoetxea, Ibon1403328GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT12:17
44Intxaurrandieta Martín, Ianko7696333COBi - Club Orie COBi11:45
160Izquierdo Gonzalez, Juan Pablo7200567Tjalve Tjalve11:29
47Larrinaga, Haitz7202317COBi - Club Orie COBi12:30
295Leiva Cárdenas, Francisco7207688Tierra Trágame Tierra Trágame12:23
206Lobato Martinez, Oscar1402892E. D. ALCON ALCON10:33
104Pereda Martinez, Antonio1000055COV - Club de Or COV12:01
106Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan Ramón1403308COV - Club de Or COV10:17
255Vélez Muñoz, Julio1603352Orientación Río ORCA10:09
56Villaverde López, Hugo681681COBi - Club Orie COBi11:21
 
 
M-E (14)8,7 km 360 m23 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
279Bustillo Ruiz, Alfonso7203688CLUB RIOJANO DE CRON10:40
30Castillo, Roberto980479COBi - Club Orie COBi11:20
196Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés7003252Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem10:00
232García Crespo, Jacinto1390705Orientación Río ORCA10:10
40Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor980484COBi - Club Orie COBi12:10
129Garrido Yustos, Julio César1394868Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:10
204Hernandez Fernandez, Antonio1933232E. D. ALCON ALCON11:30
235Herrero Gómez, Abel1603395Orientación Río ORCA10:30
43Intxaurrandieta Martín, Gaizka7200031COBi - Club Orie COBi11:00
45Ipiña, Asier434661COBi - Club Orie COBi11:40
242Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema1390697Orientación Río ORCA11:50
268Pascual, Roberto7200022C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.12:00
107Pivovarov, Kirill2010489COV - Club de Or COV10:50
275Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge7200023C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:20
 
 
M-AK (16)5,8 km 275 m18 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
258Anechina Abelló, David7200560Navaleno-O Navaleno10:03
122Cardillo, Jose Carlos2091988Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:27
156Casero Hebrero, Javier2057832Tjalve Tjalve11:15
33Corada García, César980489COBi - Club Orie COBi12:14
88De Santos Castro, Pedro A.2057682COV - Club de Or COV12:23
37Fernandez, Mikel7789999COBi - Club Orie COBi10:12
283García Martín, Javier7207510Ciudad Rodrigo O CRO10:21
236Herrero Tejerina, Ismael1603365Orientación Río ORCA11:09
98Jimeno Largo, Pablo7200127COV - Club de Or COV11:18
136Martín Martín, Carlos Luis2091907Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:51
267Melgosa Camarero, Emilio435185C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.12:05
289Muñoz Martin, Angel Luis1416927CD ALTAI ALTAI11:03
102Orobón Díez, Carlos403783COV - Club de Or COV10:18
293Saiz Castanedo, Félix1416957CD ALTAI ALTAI12:25
273Urdapilleta Mayayo, Javier434848C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.11:39
120Velasco Espino, David2024240COV - Club de Or COV11:24
 
 
M-35 (26)7,3 km 270 m22 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
294Arranz Muñoz, Rafael2010732Club Rumbo Rumbo12:14
27Benito, Mikel256114COBi - Club Orie COBi11:26
187Checa Blas, Fernando7207682Club Orientación COA12:06
263Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás9011180C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.11:58
128Estebanez Elguezabal, Cayetano1407460Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:46
231Fernández De La Fuente, Ivan Ramón1601536Orientación Río ORCA11:38
90Frontela Mucientes, Ángel7999666COV - Club de Or COV10:46
189García-catalán Simón, Ramón8627770Imperdible Imperdible11:34
92García Sánchez, Óscar209780COV - Club de Or COV11:50
130Gómez Fuentes, Carlos2010844Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:06
259Gracia Castillo, Jesús M.2104759Navaleno-O Navaleno10:38
97Isla Zorita, Daniel1902192COV - Club de Or COV10:34
48lazkano fuentes, Carlos1397532COBi - Club Orie COBi10:06
193Lorenzo Yustos, Héctor9200268Imperdible Imperdible10:02
134Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel2010462Club Deportivo P CDP-O12:10
237Mañeru Cámara, Juan1603332Orientación Río ORCA11:54
241Martínez Fidalgo, Roberto1390703Orientación Río ORCA10:14
50Morante Septién, Julen7204539COBi - Club Orie COBi11:18
73Osinaga Beitia, Asier681682GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:10
146Rezzonico, Sergio1407484CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE11:14
252Sánchez García, Raúl Santiago1390712Orientación Río ORCA11:30
110Sanjuán Prieto, Pedro Mario308376COV - Club de Or COV10:22
253Santiago Nuevo, Luis Alberto2057769Orientación Río ORCA10:54
274Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor434657C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.10:18
151Varela De La Vega, Gonzalo1403303La Brujula - Jai La Brujula11:22
284Vijande, Mateo8200222COLMENAR COLMENAR10:26
 
 
M-45 (27)5,8 km 275 m18 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
220Alonso Toribio, Carlos Javier1390710Orientación Río ORCA10:00
211Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas1603456CORZO CORZO10:33
58Arrieta Berasategi, Josu2066391GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:51
224Bores Calle, Nicolás1390707Orientación Río ORCA11:42
28Bóveda Otegi, Alberto980475COBi - Club Orie COBi10:36
84Briso-montiano Morales, Julio351944COV - Club de Or COV11:36
61De Los Dolores, Txemi1416625GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT10:45
213De Pablo De La Cámara, Mariano2097037CORZO CORZO10:15
229Dujo Acero, Jose Luis M.1390717Orientación Río ORCA11:48
175Ferrero Nalda, Miguel1416931C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O12:02
203Fidalgo Fuertes, Emiliano1399995E. D. ALCON ALCON12:10
65Galarraga Zamora, Jon7001942GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT12:27
180Gómez Varona, Juan Antonio206048C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O12:19
145Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador1399726CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE10:30
94Gutiérrez Baños, Fernando1716978COV - Club de Or COV10:24
205Izquierdo Macon, Eugenio1601550E. D. ALCON ALCON11:27
133Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel8060060Club Deportivo P CDP-O11:45
49Luzan Diez, Juan Antonio7207513COBi - Club Orie COBi11:54
266Maestrojuán, Javier1421582C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.11:21
243Miguel Aguado, Alfredo1390691Orientación Río ORCA12:16
101Moriñigo Pérez, Manuel1403314COV - Club de Or COV11:06
77Romero Monis, Rafa1416152GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT12:12
54Ruiz de la Hera, Angel1395665COBi - Club Orie COBi12:21
113Sanz Gatón, David8040770COV - Club de Or COV10:57
117Tribiño Fernández, José Luis8121971COV - Club de Or COV11:56
119Valentín Fernández, Raúl1050672COV - Club de Or COV10:48
257Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis1603356Orientación Río ORCA12:08
 
 
M-55 (8)5,1 km 145 m18 C
DorsalNombreNº chipClubSalida
125Castro Bobillo, Carlos2010847Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:57
144Dieguez Margallo, Luis409099CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE11:53
91Galván Mangas, José María40631COV - Club de Or COV10:41
132Iglesias Huertos, Francisco1399737Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:21
139Peral Campo, Santos2010832Club Deportivo P CDP-O10:49
142Prada Gonzalez, Francisco Javier2020209Club Deportivo P CDP-O12:13
109Sánchez Mínguez, Fernando249753COV - Club de Or COV11:09
217Tristan Martinez, Elias306322CORZO CORZO11:05