Liga Norte San Adrián de Juarrosmi. 14/06/2017 12:53
ParcialesCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M/F-12 (18)2,2 km 45 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(46)3(48)4(106)5(110)6(107)7(108)8(56)9(40)10(109)11(200)Meta
 
1Urquizu Diego, Iranzu24:512:414:596:519:3010:4212:4216:2420:3322:1823:3924:1824:51
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.2:412:181:522:391:122:003:424:091:451:210:390:33
2Sabariego Monge, Jaime26:022:544:537:0710:0210:5217:2320:0522:3723:3725:0425:3426:02
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O2:541:592:142:550:506:312:422:321:001:270:300:28
3Arranz Bravo, Candela31:093:195:227:139:4910:4914:1017:4726:5628:3829:5930:3531:09
CORZO CORZO3:192:031:512:361:003:213:379:091:421:210:360:34
4Esteban Rodriguez, Pablo33:204:196:529:0715:2417:1519:4724:4228:3330:1231:5332:4033:20
Club Deportivo P CDP-O4:192:332:156:171:512:324:553:511:391:410:470:40
5Pascual Huerto, Irai33:483:196:268:4912:2414:1017:2022:0529:3431:1632:3833:1633:48
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.3:193:072:233:351:463:104:457:291:421:220:380:32
6Guerra Izquierdo, Ivan34:243:224:587:029:4919:0721:1325:1030:4331:5833:1033:4734:24
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:221:362:042:479:182:063:575:331:151:120:370:37
7Muñoz Quevedo, Samuel34:402:114:436:349:3518:5723:5627:2230:4832:2933:3634:1034:40
CD ALTAI ALTAI2:112:321:513:019:224:593:263:261:411:070:340:30
8Sanz Arias, Cecilia40:043:236:169:5814:1019:3323:2926:4336:0737:3339:0139:3340:04
COV - Club de Or COV3:232:533:424:125:233:563:149:241:261:280:320:31
9Calzada Del Pozo, Juan40:472:405:327:5511:0925:0230:0033:3236:5538:3139:4340:1540:47
Maristas Segovia MS-O2:402:522:233:1413:534:583:323:231:361:120:320:32
10Mañeru Rodríguez, Juan41:253:505:527:4210:3715:5517:3723:4733:1138:3239:4640:5041:25
Orientación Río ORCA3:502:021:502:555:181:426:109:245:211:141:040:35
11Moríñigo Álvarez, María44:362:575:5114:1919:1121:0224:4933:5739:2641:2042:5843:5144:36
COV - Club de Or COV2:572:548:284:521:513:479:085:291:541:380:530:45
12Cardillo Martínez, Mateo45:084:107:1210:3215:1217:4120:2623:2041:5142:3743:5344:2845:08
Club Deportivo P CDP-O4:103:023:204:402:292:452:5418:310:461:160:350:40
13Corada Villa, Telmo55:574:538:4912:3819:0540:0642:1846:2751:5653:0154:2955:1755:57
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:533:563:496:2721:012:124:095:291:051:280:480:40
14Osinaga Osinaga, Malen1:02:023:547:1810:2215:0916:4127:0530:5541:3258:0759:541:01:011:02:02
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT3:543:243:044:471:3210:243:5010:3716:351:471:071:01
15Peña Garcia, Elsa1:06:343:346:3433:3838:0240:5450:3953:5959:241:03:141:05:031:05:531:06:34
Tjalve Tjalve3:343:0027:044:242:529:453:205:253:501:490:500:41
16Aviles Rubio, Sofia1:08:354:428:3111:0415:4321:2638:0055:001:02:541:04:181:06:401:07:481:08:35
Tjalve Tjalve4:423:492:334:395:4316:3417:007:541:242:221:080:47
 
Muñoz Quevedo, CandelaError en tarj.3:035:457:4511:3012:4718:0821:4125:0526:5128:24-----29:52
CD ALTAI ALTAI3:032:422:003:451:175:213:333:241:461:331:28
Rubio Alonso, SergioError en tarj.3:355:507:3612:5015:3133:3038:17-----50:1651:4552:3553:1744:54
Maristas Segovia MS-O3:352:151:465:142:4117:594:4711:591:290:500:42*37
 
 
 
F-14 (5)2,7 km 75 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(37)2(114)3(47)4(48)5(62)6(33)7(63)8(107)9(41)10(42)11(91)12(200)Meta
 
1Salazar Paton, Leyre39:311:413:317:0910:2815:2421:0823:2126:0132:4535:4136:5838:5439:31
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O1:411:503:383:194:565:442:132:406:442:561:171:560:37
2Osinaga Osinaga, Eneritz48:442:053:086:479:5014:1921:2523:0028:2434:1945:0746:5048:0648:44
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:051:033:393:034:297:061:355:245:5510:481:431:160:38
3De Pablo Martínez, Julia55:464:305:549:1612:1316:2627:4630:3241:4847:0150:0353:1855:1255:46
CORZO CORZO4:301:243:222:574:1311:202:4611:165:133:023:151:540:34
4Juanes Elvira, Marina1:09:063:107:3027:4530:3735:5742:3043:5847:0855:161:04:291:06:101:08:341:09:06
Tjalve Tjalve3:104:2020:152:525:206:331:283:108:089:131:412:240:32
5García Hernández, Lara1:23:443:484:5118:4122:4030:5855:4558:301:09:521:15:041:17:591:21:211:23:111:23:44
Ciudad Rodrigo O CRO3:481:0313:503:598:1824:472:4511:225:122:553:221:500:33
 
 
 
F-16 (5)3,8 km 160 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(67)2(53)3(52)4(80)5(70)6(72)7(73)8(76)9(85)10(43)11(200)Meta
 
1Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Gabriela1:04:163:086:209:3020:4127:0133:3540:4347:1455:081:01:111:03:351:04:16
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O3:083:123:1011:116:206:347:086:317:546:032:240:41
2Pascual Huerto, Dune1:04:364:428:4713:3619:0230:2135:5341:1546:4659:211:02:091:03:581:04:36
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.4:424:054:495:2611:195:325:225:3112:352:481:490:38
3Amador Terán, Kantia1:57:144:167:5510:2814:0036:2350:521:04:271:21:041:50:451:54:361:56:401:57:14
CD ALTAI ALTAI4:163:392:333:3222:2314:2913:3516:3729:413:512:040:34
 
Mañeru Rodriguez, LuciaError en tarj.4:0913:2921:2831:0838:5646:3452:291:00:031:24:04-----1:37:171:38:44
Orientación Río ORCA4:099:207:599:407:487:385:557:3424:0113:131:27
Miguel Nevares, AlinaError en tarj.5:3111:4716:5828:1842:1551:26----------1:36:07-----1:49:161:50:46
Orientación Río ORCA5:316:165:1111:2013:579:1144:4113:091:30
 
 
 
F-18 (6)4,2 km 155 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(41)2(48)3(79)4(81)5(88)6(89)7(72)8(73)9(78)10(76)11(53)12(85)13(42)14(200)
Meta
 
1Fidalgo Casares, Laura46:393:466:2710:0815:2518:0321:2025:5631:3234:0236:2541:0042:4144:1546:06
E. D. ALCON ALCON3:462:413:415:172:383:174:365:362:302:234:351:411:341:51
46:39
0:33
2Bores Escudero, Henar53:362:195:099:1714:4718:0019:4923:3930:5933:1138:4647:0549:0451:0453:01
Orientación Río ORCA2:192:504:085:303:131:493:507:202:125:358:191:592:001:57
53:36
0:35
3Caro-Patón Pérez, Ana58:293:556:4010:0115:4219:5721:3526:5436:2039:3047:0552:3254:3956:1258:02
COV - Club de Or COV3:552:453:215:414:151:385:199:263:107:355:272:071:331:50
58:29
0:27
4Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Ainara1:06:074:047:5014:0822:5726:5829:5235:0642:2845:1348:5656:5959:391:02:101:05:38
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O4:043:466:188:494:012:545:147:222:453:438:032:402:313:28
1:06:07
0:29
5Díez Ocharán, Sofía1:11:554:477:4612:2918:5321:4630:1334:1941:5545:1248:541:02:431:05:151:07:501:11:23
Orientación Río ORCA4:472:594:436:242:538:274:067:363:173:4213:492:322:353:33
1:11:55
0:32
6Florez-Estrada Ferrero, Laura1:17:144:348:2517:3222:5926:2930:4135:2253:5857:311:00:591:11:151:13:111:14:451:16:44
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O4:343:519:075:273:304:124:4118:363:333:2810:161:561:341:59
1:17:14
0:30
 
 
 
F-21 (10)5,8 km 275 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(91)2(55)3(103)4(50)5(80)6(39)7(88)8(68)9(111)10(75)11(77)12(112)13(52)14(113)
15(101)16(57)17(41)18(200)Meta
 
1Del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa1:15:043:385:529:0520:4022:1623:2628:1935:1743:3549:5855:361:01:391:05:001:07:28
COBi - Club Orie COBi3:382:143:1311:351:361:104:536:588:186:235:386:033:212:28
1:08:541:11:211:12:011:14:301:15:04
1:262:270:402:290:34
2Viqueira, Andrea1:15:093:536:139:0518:1820:2721:4126:4532:2742:0748:0454:411:00:531:04:081:06:35
COLMENAR COLMENAR3:532:202:529:132:091:145:045:429:405:576:376:123:152:27
1:08:051:10:401:11:591:14:321:15:09
1:302:351:192:330:37
3Pérez Fernández, Marta1:15:454:025:599:2815:3917:4118:5323:3430:0638:4148:2254:071:00:531:03:301:06:51
COV - Club de Or COV4:021:573:296:112:021:124:416:328:359:415:456:462:373:21
1:08:371:11:201:12:151:15:101:15:45
1:462:430:552:550:35
4Ovejero, Inma1:21:023:385:448:5218:3921:5723:1628:5933:3242:0453:531:00:051:06:141:09:591:12:39
COBi - Club Orie COBi3:382:063:089:473:181:195:434:338:3211:496:126:093:452:40
1:14:231:17:101:17:561:20:271:21:02
1:442:470:462:310:35
5Canet Algara, Teresa1:22:112:444:568:2915:5417:5219:1824:2629:5143:2150:1756:171:02:151:06:361:10:52
COBi - Club Orie COBi2:442:123:337:251:581:265:085:2513:306:566:005:584:214:16
1:12:331:16:011:17:341:21:291:22:11
1:413:281:333:550:42
6Girona Cejudo, Mª Sonia1:29:343:426:099:3022:4325:0126:3032:1437:4047:4755:141:04:211:11:491:16:421:20:05
COV - Club de Or COV3:422:273:2113:132:181:295:445:2610:077:279:077:284:533:23
1:22:051:24:591:25:551:28:531:29:34
2:002:540:562:580:41
7Irastorza Asensio, Silvia1:37:245:047:2910:2120:2922:2625:2631:0538:4648:1059:481:08:111:14:311:22:261:27:19
COBi - Club Orie COBi5:042:252:5210:081:573:005:397:419:2411:388:236:207:554:53
1:29:191:31:571:32:481:36:461:37:24
2:002:380:513:580:38
8Castro Manzanares, Carmen1:59:115:428:0329:4140:2743:0946:0252:4659:241:12:391:20:501:29:221:36:461:43:431:49:27
Club Deportivo P CDP-O5:422:2121:3810:462:422:536:446:3813:158:118:327:246:575:44
1:51:111:54:271:55:261:58:301:59:11
1:443:160:593:040:41
 
Cepeda Ruiz, MariluError en tarj.12:2815:0827:301:02:201:04:371:06:051:12:501:17:421:32:061:42:111:47:491:56:231:59:54-----
COBi - Club Orie COBi12:282:4012:2234:502:171:286:454:5214:2410:055:388:343:31
-----2:17:352:19:012:25:152:26:40
17:411:266:141:25
Sanz Salamanca, GloriaAbandona10:1013:1116:4243:3846:1448:0754:121:02:141:17:141:27:241:34:09---------------
COV - Club de Or COV10:103:013:3126:562:361:536:058:0215:0010:106:45
----------1:52:211:57:241:58:41
18:125:031:17
 
 
 
F-AK (11)4,4 km 150 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(114)2(58)3(93)4(92)5(60)6(74)7(76)8(81)9(88)10(115)11(51)12(52)13(104)14(86)
15(91)16(200)Meta
 
1Muñoz Toresano, Mari Cruz1:27:403:199:3218:5223:5224:5630:1933:1249:4154:271:03:151:10:571:12:521:19:061:21:22
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:196:139:205:001:045:232:5316:294:468:487:421:556:142:16
1:25:121:26:561:27:40
3:501:440:44
2Muñoz Muñoz, Lidia1:30:073:2110:3028:0935:3337:3442:2347:2555:1858:541:06:001:09:361:12:021:23:061:23:56
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:217:0917:397:242:014:495:027:533:367:063:362:2611:040:50
1:27:461:29:231:30:07
3:501:370:44
3Miravalles Cerezo, Africa1:30:264:159:2622:0126:1128:4436:0843:0852:3156:211:03:241:06:381:14:221:22:421:23:57
Tjalve Tjalve4:155:1112:354:102:337:247:009:233:507:033:147:448:201:15
1:28:281:29:471:30:26
4:311:190:39
4Suarez Zapico, Eva1:30:493:599:5826:3333:4835:1541:2744:3554:3858:381:06:371:10:201:12:541:18:561:20:30
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem3:595:5916:357:151:276:123:0810:034:007:593:432:346:021:34
1:27:141:29:321:30:4932:06
6:442:181:17*60
5García González, Verónica1:33:552:0430:5035:0138:3240:2846:1549:1859:321:03:181:09:221:15:211:17:431:23:311:25:27
Tjalve Tjalve2:0428:464:113:311:565:473:0310:143:466:045:592:225:481:56
1:31:421:33:251:33:55
6:151:430:30
6Rivero Cadelo, María Jesús1:49:544:1021:5426:2332:2438:2450:4353:291:11:241:13:421:19:101:22:071:24:081:27:471:29:13
Tjalve Tjalve4:1017:444:296:016:0012:192:4617:552:185:282:572:013:391:26
1:47:561:49:211:49:54
18:431:250:33
7Calvo Güiles, Alejandra1:54:365:0512:3332:3339:0541:3755:3759:521:12:161:17:181:24:371:27:201:37:291:45:181:46:43
Club Deportivo P CDP-O5:057:2820:006:322:3214:004:1512:245:027:192:4310:097:491:25
1:52:031:53:371:54:36
5:201:340:59
8Celis Rodríguez, Gemma2:22:144:4215:0923:2328:3934:3745:0550:171:14:311:19:481:27:491:35:251:58:392:06:562:09:08
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.4:4210:278:145:165:5810:285:1224:145:178:017:3623:148:172:12
2:19:312:21:152:22:14
10:231:440:59
 
Szijarto, SimoneError en tarj.3:45-----------------------------------------------------------------
Tjalve Tjalve3:45
-----1:00:541:03:42
57:092:48
Villa Bravo, SoniaError en tarj.3:40-----------------------------------------------------------------
COBi - Club Orie COBi3:40
-----1:29:371:31:40
1:25:572:03
Cardillo Lorente, SaraAbandona4:1817:53------------------------------------------------------------
Club Deportivo P CDP-O4:1813:35
----------1:02:22
44:29
 
 
 
F-35 (16)5,1 km 145 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(47)2(58)3(92)4(60)5(49)6(51)7(115)8(38)9(70)10(88)11(73)12(76)13(52)14(41)
15(42)16(43)17(91)18(200)Meta
 
1Perez Riofrio, Ana Belen1:02:184:467:2313:2315:0717:2720:0222:0827:0131:0534:4142:3046:4350:3354:38
Imperdible Imperdible4:462:376:001:442:202:352:064:534:043:367:494:133:504:05
57:3259:391:00:281:01:451:02:18
2:542:070:491:170:33
2Zarza Ramos, Guadalupe1:04:095:268:0913:0115:0618:4021:1324:4228:5033:0636:1444:1348:4853:3957:29
Navaleno-O Navaleno5:262:434:522:053:342:333:294:084:163:087:594:354:513:50
59:281:01:071:02:151:03:411:04:09
1:591:391:081:260:28
3Klucarovska, Martina1:13:585:388:3115:0216:4819:5022:5826:2732:0036:4840:3249:2855:431:00:361:04:54
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.5:382:536:311:463:023:083:295:334:483:448:566:154:534:18
1:07:371:09:311:10:571:12:451:13:58
2:431:541:261:481:13
4Blanco Cantero, Malen1:14:288:4611:5416:5918:1120:5123:0125:4030:4134:4940:1356:511:01:251:06:101:09:05
ZAMORA ORIENTACI ZAMORA-O8:463:085:051:122:402:102:395:014:085:2416:384:344:452:55
1:10:261:11:451:12:501:13:531:14:28
1:211:191:051:030:35
5Lertxundi Manterola, Aitana1:24:523:546:3411:2712:4615:0419:4122:2033:3440:4543:2956:051:01:541:08:411:19:01
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT3:542:404:531:192:184:372:3911:147:112:4412:365:496:4710:20
1:20:441:22:261:23:181:24:231:24:52
1:431:420:521:050:29
6Romero Barrios, Violeta1:25:226:419:5216:5319:0823:1527:1930:4538:0542:5146:5457:171:02:301:14:001:18:21
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.6:413:117:012:154:074:043:267:204:464:0310:235:1311:304:21
1:20:301:22:041:23:141:24:421:25:22
2:091:341:101:280:40
7Blanco Mantecón, Malén1:27:286:4310:1717:2820:2724:1728:4831:2537:1142:5847:2459:391:08:031:14:111:19:02
Orientación Río ORCA6:433:347:112:593:504:312:375:465:474:2612:158:246:084:51
1:21:421:24:141:25:141:26:401:27:28
2:402:321:001:260:48
8Beketova, Iryna1:31:236:1111:2919:5721:5925:0228:4230:2640:1544:4048:341:02:231:08:371:20:291:24:32
Maximus Maximus6:115:188:282:023:033:401:449:494:253:5413:496:1411:524:03
1:26:271:28:151:29:131:30:411:31:23
1:551:480:581:280:42
9Martinez De Antoñana Pra, Irantzu1:36:164:5312:2219:2520:4323:1725:4228:2439:5644:4548:0157:331:02:441:20:011:23:13
C.D. De Norte a Norte-Sur4:537:297:031:182:342:252:4211:324:493:169:325:1117:173:12
1:25:091:31:211:34:121:35:391:36:16
1:566:122:511:270:37
10Hernanz Moral, Carmen1:39:146:0613:1425:5630:4833:2136:4438:4048:2753:0156:101:10:461:16:251:28:081:31:57
COV - Club de Or COV6:067:0812:424:522:333:231:569:474:343:0914:365:3911:433:49
1:34:531:36:191:37:211:38:381:39:14
2:561:261:021:170:36
11Quintana, Itziar1:41:226:5310:0319:5721:4125:1929:0832:4241:0046:3152:361:08:321:13:281:26:461:32:32
COBi - Club Orie COBi6:533:109:541:443:383:493:348:185:316:0515:564:5613:185:46
1:35:121:37:241:39:021:40:491:41:22
2:402:121:381:470:33
12Diego Díez, Susana1:43:075:1418:3628:4030:1635:4239:5844:1849:2253:3857:041:14:391:20:401:32:271:36:40
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.5:1413:2210:041:365:264:164:205:044:163:2617:356:0111:474:13
1:38:231:40:041:41:041:42:261:43:07
1:431:411:001:220:41
13Blanco Mantecón, Aixa1:48:444:487:2818:5820:4425:5428:4334:4651:1957:541:02:171:13:111:26:081:33:041:38:07
Orientación Río ORCA4:482:4011:301:465:102:496:0316:336:354:2310:5412:576:565:03
1:43:551:45:281:46:281:48:091:48:44
5:481:331:001:410:35
14Barrio Velasco, Pilar2:08:4811:5220:3328:0730:1833:1537:0943:4750:191:02:061:11:041:31:561:43:471:53:061:58:16
COV - Club de Or COV11:528:417:342:112:573:546:386:3211:478:5820:5211:519:195:10
2:01:462:04:182:06:012:08:112:08:48
3:302:321:432:100:37
 
Sanchez Iñiguez De La To, ElenaAbandona7:1010:4421:2023:3929:19----------------------------------------41:37
COV - Club de Or COV7:103:3410:362:195:4012:18
46:3250:1852:0255:0756:37
4:553:461:443:051:30
Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo, PilarAbandona9:1922:1032:1234:2939:4644:3647:0358:37------------------------------
COV - Club de Or COV9:1912:5110:022:175:174:502:2711:34
---------------1:43:321:44:17
44:550:45
 
 
 
F-45 (11)4,2 km 155 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(41)2(48)3(79)4(81)5(88)6(89)7(72)8(73)9(78)10(76)11(53)12(85)13(42)14(200)
Meta
 
1Flórez-Estrada Mallart, Adriana1:02:085:309:1914:1721:3725:2627:5031:2341:5444:1447:3254:2657:0759:121:01:36
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O5:303:494:587:203:492:243:3310:312:203:186:542:412:052:24
1:02:08
0:32
2Fernández, Lali1:29:384:417:5013:2418:5822:1328:4733:4247:1851:0356:101:13:511:25:081:26:551:28:56
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:413:095:345:343:156:344:5513:363:455:0717:4111:171:472:01
1:29:38
0:42
3Benavides Ares, Sabina1:32:314:378:5714:1724:5032:3835:2839:3045:2648:4553:261:24:371:27:021:29:071:31:40
CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE4:374:205:2010:337:482:504:025:563:194:4131:112:252:052:33
1:32:31
0:51
4Plaza, Olivia1:32:346:0310:4717:3325:4332:0035:3942:2151:0955:0859:101:19:401:23:331:28:011:31:51
Club Deportivo P CDP-O6:034:446:468:106:173:396:428:483:594:0220:303:534:283:50
1:32:34
0:43
5Escudero Pelayo, Elena1:35:126:5812:0318:5325:3830:2233:3040:5848:2551:3557:311:14:271:27:281:30:191:33:50
Orientación Río ORCA6:585:056:506:454:443:087:287:273:105:5616:5613:012:513:31
1:35:12
1:22
6Muñoz Acebes, Carmen1:36:466:3011:3118:0830:5036:4140:1045:3357:281:01:441:05:261:20:121:30:281:33:021:35:52
Orientación Río ORCA6:305:016:3712:425:513:295:2311:554:163:4214:4610:162:342:50
1:36:46
0:54
7García Romero, Joana1:41:456:3711:1317:2524:2628:5939:1143:1252:2655:5759:481:30:431:34:501:37:361:40:56
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT6:374:366:127:014:3310:124:019:143:313:5130:554:072:463:20
1:41:45
0:49
8Lopez Gomez, Ana1:44:075:278:3415:5331:1940:1042:4150:151:12:051:20:081:23:241:29:521:34:401:40:331:43:29
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT5:273:077:1915:268:512:317:3421:508:033:166:284:485:532:56
1:44:07
0:38
9Castrillo Alonso, Maria Teresa1:44:4820:2533:1749:331:03:291:07:391:10:011:15:451:23:411:26:301:29:571:36:391:39:131:41:331:43:59
COBi - Club Orie COBi20:2512:5216:1613:564:102:225:447:562:493:276:422:342:202:26
1:44:48
0:49
10Riaño Ribota, Elena1:44:506:4111:4027:1345:1551:5155:301:02:321:10:351:14:101:18:401:29:331:35:521:39:441:43:34
Imperdible Imperdible6:414:5915:3318:026:363:397:028:033:354:3010:536:193:523:50
1:44:50
1:16
11Arakistain Korta, Mª Jose1:48:1915:2820:1927:4845:4449:4952:441:00:491:06:381:09:261:15:451:25:291:41:331:43:011:47:32
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT15:284:517:2917:564:052:558:055:492:486:199:4416:041:284:31
1:48:19
0:47
 
 
 
M-14 (15)2,7 km 75 m12 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(37)2(114)3(47)4(48)5(62)6(33)7(63)8(107)9(41)10(42)11(91)12(200)Meta
 
1Urquizu Diego, Aimar22:281:452:386:008:3510:3212:4713:4815:1217:3319:0521:1022:0322:28
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.1:450:533:222:351:572:151:011:242:211:322:050:530:25
2Sabariego Monge, Miguel26:571:582:495:478:1912:0815:5817:0519:1022:1124:1325:1326:2926:57
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O1:580:512:582:323:493:501:072:053:012:021:001:160:28
3Tribiño Cordal, Juan29:132:062:495:517:4013:5318:0919:2020:5225:1827:0927:4228:5329:13
COV - Club de Or COV2:060:433:021:496:134:161:111:324:261:510:331:110:20
4Sanz Arias, Nicolás29:312:353:306:279:1912:3416:5318:2621:0424:2126:3327:3228:5629:31
COV - Club de Or COV2:350:552:572:523:154:191:332:383:172:120:591:240:35
5Alonso Marcos, Nicolás32:152:223:296:348:5212:2216:3319:3021:5825:2728:2429:5731:4232:15
COV - Club de Or COV2:221:073:052:183:304:112:572:283:292:571:331:450:33
6Fernández Martínez, Saúl32:292:333:185:307:4012:4517:2918:4920:5224:1729:2830:3931:5932:29
CD ALTAI ALTAI2:330:452:122:105:054:441:202:033:255:111:111:200:30
7Suarez Alvarez, Mario36:362:273:168:1910:1815:4922:3123:3426:3329:4133:3534:4736:0836:36
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula2:270:495:031:595:316:421:032:593:083:541:121:210:28
8Pascual Huerto, Oihan37:371:502:3211:0213:0516:2921:1722:1426:4129:3135:3936:0337:0937:37
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.1:500:428:302:033:244:480:574:272:506:080:241:060:28
9Sanchez De La Fuente, Rodrigo43:012:303:5113:0915:3018:2323:0526:2732:4035:5939:1840:5742:3143:01
Orientación Río ORCA2:301:219:182:212:534:423:226:133:193:191:391:340:30
10Rubio Alonso, Adrian49:282:146:3417:4019:1422:3234:3635:5538:0141:2846:4547:4449:0249:28
Maristas Segovia MS-O2:144:2011:061:343:1812:041:192:063:275:170:591:180:26
11Prada Aroca, Guillermo51:173:176:199:2912:5420:2327:2628:5234:4443:0447:1048:1450:4251:17
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:173:023:103:257:297:031:265:528:204:061:042:280:35
12Gisasola Cordon, Iker53:312:195:5520:3923:0826:3638:3439:5641:5545:1950:3851:4753:0153:31
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:193:3614:442:293:2811:581:221:593:245:191:091:140:30
13Calzada Del Pozo, Lucas57:370:581:589:1912:0214:4920:2422:0946:1249:1154:4355:4657:0257:37
Maristas Segovia MS-O0:581:007:212:432:475:351:4524:032:595:321:031:160:35
14Pozueta García, Marcos1:00:402:236:4810:2913:4220:4445:3346:5149:0252:2657:4358:511:00:071:00:40
CD ALTAI ALTAI2:234:253:413:137:0224:491:182:113:245:171:081:160:33
15Arrieta Hidalgo, Aimar1:27:452:313:2116:2834:4439:5851:141:04:411:07:021:16:541:24:551:25:451:27:131:27:45
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:310:5013:0718:165:1411:1613:272:219:528:010:501:280:32
1:27:15
*200
 
 
 
M-16 (3)4,2 km 155 m14 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(41)2(48)3(79)4(81)5(88)6(89)7(72)8(73)9(78)10(76)11(53)12(85)13(42)14(200)
Meta
 
1Ruiz Castrillo, Asier51:344:217:3111:4417:4120:4722:4826:3833:4936:1839:1945:2047:4349:3151:17
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:213:104:135:573:062:013:507:112:293:016:012:231:481:46
51:34
0:17
2Alonso Marcos, Guillermo58:284:128:0112:2617:2921:3023:3628:5634:2636:5639:4451:4153:4755:3558:02
COV - Club de Or COV4:123:494:255:034:012:065:205:302:302:4811:572:061:482:27
58:28
0:26
3Miguel Nevares, Daniel1:36:384:097:0713:5725:3831:4333:1040:3756:4859:591:07:211:27:371:30:221:33:331:36:08
Orientación Río ORCA4:092:586:5011:416:051:277:2716:113:117:2220:162:453:112:35
1:36:38
0:30
 
 
 
M-18 (10)5,1 km 145 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(47)2(58)3(92)4(60)5(49)6(51)7(115)8(38)9(70)10(88)11(73)12(76)13(52)14(41)
15(42)16(43)17(91)18(200)Meta
 
1Tribiño Cordal, Pablo49:143:205:098:459:3311:3013:3415:4619:4323:1825:3931:3737:3240:4543:29
COV - Club de Or COV3:201:493:360:481:572:042:123:573:352:215:585:553:132:44
44:5346:5947:3548:4549:1448:15
1:242:060:361:100:29*109
2Galarraga Lopez, Unax54:194:086:3311:2213:3315:1517:0819:1424:4028:3731:0338:5243:0047:0249:12
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT4:082:254:492:111:421:532:065:263:572:267:494:084:022:10
50:5252:0152:4953:5854:19
1:401:090:481:090:21
3Laseca Esteban, Rodrigo57:513:516:1910:1913:0217:0019:1923:4928:4632:1335:0141:5645:4049:1152:18
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O3:512:284:002:433:582:194:304:573:272:486:553:443:313:07
54:2055:3056:2157:2457:51
2:021:100:511:030:27
4Valentín Barrio, Andrés1:06:355:036:5411:3412:3116:1617:4419:4328:0633:4539:3650:2454:2157:261:00:53
COV - Club de Or COV5:031:514:400:573:451:281:598:235:395:5110:483:573:053:27
1:02:061:04:141:04:571:06:051:06:35
1:132:080:431:080:30
5Garcia Pajares, Sergio1:06:398:0811:1515:4317:0819:3924:0027:3333:0737:5343:1250:0453:5357:251:01:07
Orientación Río ORCA8:083:074:281:252:314:213:335:344:465:196:523:493:323:42
1:02:471:04:211:05:171:06:141:06:39
1:401:340:560:570:25
6Vélez Muñoz, Nicolás1:08:024:356:5412:2813:3815:3817:4221:4625:4734:3637:0949:5854:5558:181:01:37
Orientación Río ORCA4:352:195:341:102:002:044:044:018:492:3312:494:573:233:19
1:04:001:05:131:06:071:07:231:08:02
2:231:130:541:160:39
7Mata Álvarez, Alejandro1:16:333:555:5310:2711:3714:5617:1519:1528:1231:3133:5647:351:01:131:06:201:09:45
E. D. ALCON ALCON3:551:584:341:103:192:192:008:573:192:2513:3913:385:073:25
1:12:191:13:581:14:591:16:061:16:33
2:341:391:011:070:27
8Juanes Elvira, Jose1:16:572:244:5611:5213:2615:4619:2825:1232:4238:0441:1055:471:00:391:07:431:11:46
Tjalve Tjalve2:242:326:561:342:203:425:447:305:223:0614:374:527:044:03
1:13:291:14:421:15:301:16:361:16:57
1:431:130:481:060:21
9Moriñigo Álvarez, Pablo1:37:444:476:4414:1315:1018:0920:1730:0135:2249:3453:481:11:211:18:261:23:441:28:15
COV - Club de Or COV4:471:577:290:572:592:089:445:2114:124:1417:337:055:184:31
1:30:551:33:251:35:041:36:591:37:44
2:402:301:391:550:45
10Ramos Martinez, Daniel1:39:324:156:3313:3815:4417:4421:4524:5730:3635:0139:031:00:201:06:061:12:381:30:57
E. D. ALCON ALCON4:152:187:052:062:004:013:125:394:254:0221:175:466:3218:19
1:33:051:36:101:37:191:39:001:39:32
2:083:051:091:410:32
 
 
 
M-20 (6)7,3 km 270 m22 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(57)2(58)3(93)4(59)5(82)6(95)7(34)8(90)9(98)10(32)11(35)12(66)13(102)14(111)
15(80)16(39)17(50)18(51)19(53)20(42)21(54)22(200)Meta
 
1De La Torre Díaz, Hector Hugo1:19:102:365:558:3110:0717:4619:5125:1029:0831:3735:5941:2546:3849:4159:36
COV - Club de Or COV2:363:192:361:367:392:055:193:582:294:225:265:133:039:55
1:00:521:02:331:05:511:08:401:12:451:15:321:18:171:18:451:19:10
1:161:413:182:494:052:472:450:280:25
2De Santos Sánchez, David1:20:142:387:4610:3512:1016:5017:5923:3126:3628:5832:4938:0645:4848:521:02:20
COV - Club de Or COV2:385:082:491:354:401:095:323:052:223:515:177:423:0413:28
1:04:041:05:141:07:341:09:361:14:231:17:141:19:071:19:471:20:14
1:441:102:202:024:472:511:530:400:27
3Bermejo Gallego, Noé1:29:382:526:009:1811:3116:0817:4223:1227:2938:1542:3649:021:02:021:05:281:13:56
COV - Club de Or COV2:523:083:182:134:371:345:304:1710:464:216:2613:003:268:28
1:15:061:16:001:18:221:19:591:23:421:26:401:28:271:29:041:29:38
1:100:542:221:373:432:581:470:370:34
4Moreno Peréz, Oscar1:37:533:025:5314:1317:4822:4224:2231:1436:0139:2744:5051:5257:501:03:261:12:44
Orientación Río ORCA3:022:518:203:354:541:406:524:473:265:237:025:585:369:18
1:14:431:16:221:19:591:26:191:30:511:34:231:36:331:37:201:37:53
1:591:393:376:204:323:322:100:470:33
5De Paz Diez, Mario1:40:142:055:4710:3813:5918:4122:3927:5631:2734:3538:5345:2453:4459:351:13:06
E. D. ALCON ALCON2:053:424:513:214:423:585:173:313:084:186:318:205:5113:31
1:14:181:16:141:22:141:24:061:32:321:36:051:38:451:39:361:40:141:34:18
1:121:566:001:528:263:332:400:510:38*85
6Armas Ibáñez, Jesús1:51:113:407:4118:1120:0428:3730:1435:5440:1243:4948:5454:121:01:531:06:061:23:20
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O3:404:0110:301:538:331:375:404:183:375:055:187:414:1317:14
1:25:101:26:261:30:341:32:461:39:411:43:161:49:001:50:231:51:11
1:501:164:082:126:553:355:441:230:48
 
 
 
M-21 (15)7,9 km 365 m21 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(56)2(103)3(85)4(104)5(79)6(77)7(73)8(71)9(72)10(70)11(68)12(36)13(98)14(61)
15(84)16(99)17(60)18(59)19(101)20(86)21(200)Meta
 
1Del Estal Oyarzabal, Borja1:16:512:204:406:087:1510:2015:0321:4922:3327:0232:2335:4841:3552:2554:25
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:202:201:281:073:054:436:460:444:295:213:255:4710:502:00
55:5958:581:04:391:06:591:10:101:13:521:16:221:16:51
1:342:595:412:203:113:422:300:29
2Pérez-cecilia Aguilar, Juan Ramón1:21:491:164:245:576:299:5714:5620:5421:3825:3429:2033:3241:0754:3356:56
COV - Club de Or COV1:163:081:330:323:284:595:580:443:563:464:127:3513:262:23
59:411:03:141:09:321:11:081:16:211:19:131:21:191:21:49
2:453:336:181:365:132:522:060:30
3Garmendia, Aaron1:22:314:527:088:3210:5117:1220:2828:2028:5732:2536:4540:1348:4357:4959:56
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:522:161:242:196:213:167:520:373:284:203:288:309:062:07
1:01:431:04:221:08:571:10:291:13:261:16:081:22:031:22:31
1:472:394:351:322:572:425:550:28
4Vélez Muñoz, Julio1:23:001:123:355:078:5912:3217:3524:5725:5729:4735:2539:4047:3258:281:00:40
Orientación Río ORCA1:122:231:323:523:335:037:221:003:505:384:157:5210:562:12
1:02:561:06:101:11:031:12:341:16:031:19:001:22:271:23:00
2:163:144:531:313:292:573:270:33
5Goikoetxea, Ibon1:28:462:515:367:017:5214:3119:4525:4426:1730:1337:4541:4949:481:01:151:05:34
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:512:451:250:516:395:145:590:333:567:324:047:5911:274:19
1:07:341:10:431:16:171:18:241:21:591:25:271:28:161:28:46
2:003:095:342:073:353:282:490:30
6Larrinaga, Haitz1:31:342:495:507:137:5512:0417:3826:4227:3231:4139:4543:2749:391:00:351:03:03
COBi - Club Orie COBi2:493:011:230:424:095:349:040:504:098:043:426:1210:562:28
1:06:061:09:181:14:381:18:081:21:191:28:021:31:021:31:34
3:033:125:203:303:116:433:000:32
7Fidalgo Casares, Dario1:34:342:085:126:509:3920:1125:3732:4533:4637:4241:4846:2854:051:06:501:10:13
E. D. ALCON ALCON2:083:041:382:4910:325:267:081:013:564:064:407:3712:453:23
1:11:571:14:441:21:541:23:371:27:411:31:331:34:021:34:34
1:442:477:101:434:043:522:290:32
8Castro Manzanares, Guillermo1:37:242:295:597:388:1815:0821:0130:0830:5735:4840:0345:2054:401:06:381:10:09
COV - Club de Or COV2:293:301:390:406:505:539:070:494:514:155:179:2011:583:31
1:12:511:16:361:23:531:26:051:30:381:33:461:36:501:37:24
2:423:457:172:124:333:083:040:34
9Intxaurrandieta Martín, Ianko1:38:042:114:105:496:2910:3814:4940:2941:0045:1749:1453:3159:521:10:011:13:02
COBi - Club Orie COBi2:111:591:390:404:094:1125:400:314:173:574:176:2110:093:01
1:16:031:19:201:24:421:26:051:31:231:34:221:37:311:38:04
3:013:175:221:235:182:593:090:33
10Lobato Martinez, Oscar1:48:426:599:4211:1812:0018:4723:5733:5134:4139:1843:4449:2659:481:13:441:16:41
E. D. ALCON ALCON6:592:431:360:426:475:109:540:504:374:265:4210:2213:562:57
1:19:101:23:311:30:491:32:311:39:291:45:011:48:071:48:42
2:294:217:181:426:585:323:060:35
11Pereda Martinez, Antonio1:55:242:3811:3413:1014:0721:5927:1335:1535:5044:0455:051:00:291:08:051:21:251:24:09
COV - Club de Or COV2:388:561:360:577:525:148:020:358:1411:015:247:3613:202:44
1:27:321:32:311:39:581:42:581:47:501:51:271:54:371:55:24
3:234:597:273:004:523:373:100:47
12Leiva Cárdenas, Francisco1:57:452:345:097:217:4914:0624:4536:2036:5940:4446:2850:4157:171:09:251:12:00
Tierra Trágame Tierra Trágame2:342:352:120:286:1710:3911:350:393:455:444:136:3612:082:35
1:15:011:18:351:31:451:33:361:42:451:53:281:56:571:57:4512:07
3:013:3413:101:519:0910:433:290:48*74
13García Casado, Iván2:28:323:106:027:4110:2225:0830:5043:5845:4251:1656:081:00:591:11:581:43:341:46:20
COBi - Club Orie COBi3:102:521:392:4114:465:4213:081:445:344:524:5110:5931:362:46
1:51:131:57:162:05:002:07:022:13:532:17:322:26:192:28:32
4:536:037:442:026:513:398:472:13
 
Arce Delgado, VíctorError en tarj.10:4024:5526:1429:5735:1041:4450:4752:4859:061:23:151:33:401:48:512:07:572:16:47
Orientación Río ORCA10:4014:151:193:435:136:349:032:016:1824:0910:2515:1119:068:50
2:22:412:26:352:34:11-----2:44:35-----2:51:242:52:43
5:543:547:3610:246:491:19
Duran, DiegoAbandona8:0910:5913:0013:3622:2446:041:01:071:02:421:09:421:15:491:20:35---------------
COBi - Club Orie COBi8:092:502:010:368:4823:4015:031:357:006:074:46
------------------------------2:03:092:04:38
42:341:29
 
 
 
M-E (12)8,7 km 360 m23 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(86)2(53)3(44)4(70)5(88)6(65)7(87)8(116)9(64)10(90)11(83)12(31)13(97)14(105)
15(94)16(95)17(96)18(74)19(52)20(85)21(43)22(91)23(200)Meta
 
1Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge1:08:453:063:596:0414:2916:4020:4423:2126:5331:1637:0239:4140:5542:2545:29
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.3:060:532:058:252:114:042:373:324:235:462:391:141:303:04
47:3650:4653:241:00:161:02:111:05:011:06:471:07:241:08:181:08:4552:30
2:073:102:386:521:552:501:460:370:540:27*82
2Pascual, Roberto1:09:424:015:037:1415:0317:1222:0425:1829:5834:2440:2243:0644:2645:5048:34
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.4:011:022:117:492:094:523:144:404:265:582:441:201:242:44
51:1254:3055:5859:291:01:511:05:221:07:521:08:261:09:181:09:42
2:383:181:283:312:223:312:300:340:520:24
3Bustillo Ruiz, Alfonso1:11:313:434:427:0314:0916:0220:0023:1027:3132:5138:4744:2645:2847:0950:08
CLUB RIOJANO DE CRON3:430:592:217:061:533:583:104:215:205:565:391:021:412:59
52:4856:0557:411:02:011:04:071:07:251:09:071:09:531:10:581:11:31
2:403:171:364:202:063:181:420:461:050:33
4Herrero Gómez, Abel1:13:232:453:456:1913:5716:1520:2523:4529:0835:0141:3744:3446:1947:5950:51
Orientación Río ORCA2:451:002:347:382:184:103:205:235:536:362:571:451:402:52
53:4657:3259:241:04:041:05:491:09:361:11:211:12:011:12:591:13:23
2:553:461:524:401:453:471:450:400:580:24
5Hernandez Fernandez, Antonio1:15:514:355:598:2516:4018:5922:3826:0230:3335:0742:0945:2546:5248:5551:54
E. D. ALCON ALCON4:351:242:268:152:193:393:244:314:347:023:161:272:032:59
55:0458:511:01:411:06:041:08:131:12:011:13:531:14:261:15:231:15:51
3:103:472:504:232:093:481:520:330:570:28
6Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés1:17:232:353:356:0014:5116:5420:4527:1431:2736:2044:3247:4949:0850:5154:04
Astur Extrem Clu Astur Extrem2:351:002:258:512:033:516:294:134:538:123:171:191:433:13
56:461:00:201:02:591:07:511:09:481:13:131:15:071:15:451:16:511:17:23
2:423:342:394:521:573:251:540:381:060:32
7Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema1:18:444:045:027:2116:3718:3923:3926:5332:0637:2844:4947:4449:1050:5153:56
Orientación Río ORCA4:040:582:199:162:025:003:145:135:227:212:551:261:413:05
56:301:00:371:02:201:07:461:09:571:14:171:16:251:17:091:18:151:18:44
2:344:071:435:262:114:202:080:441:060:29
8Intxaurrandieta Martín, Gaizka1:26:216:059:0911:3421:2224:0127:5431:0236:4142:0249:1853:3855:1757:281:01:18
COBi - Club Orie COBi6:053:042:259:482:393:533:085:395:217:164:201:392:113:50
1:04:101:07:481:09:361:15:111:17:451:21:391:23:491:24:401:25:511:26:21
2:523:381:485:352:343:542:100:511:110:30
9Garcia Gorrotxategi, Zigor1:35:005:066:118:5020:0122:3426:2930:1735:1942:1950:0853:5055:3057:211:06:27
COBi - Club Orie COBi5:061:052:3911:112:333:553:485:027:007:493:421:401:519:06
1:10:391:15:321:17:451:23:041:25:511:30:431:32:381:33:201:34:281:35:00
4:124:532:135:192:474:521:550:421:080:32
10Castillo, Roberto1:39:195:466:5810:2522:0925:0129:5134:4440:0745:3353:3257:1258:451:00:571:05:10
COBi - Club Orie COBi5:461:123:2711:442:524:504:535:235:267:593:401:332:124:13
1:08:431:12:431:14:551:20:501:28:511:33:321:37:031:37:471:38:531:39:191:35:54
3:334:002:125:558:014:413:310:441:060:26*91
11Ipiña, Asier1:46:263:514:538:3726:3131:2138:5543:0647:4253:211:00:591:10:201:12:041:14:041:18:10
COBi - Club Orie COBi3:511:023:4417:544:507:344:114:365:397:389:211:442:004:06
1:21:121:25:331:28:281:34:271:36:591:42:011:44:111:44:571:46:001:46:26
3:024:212:555:592:325:022:100:461:030:26
12Garrido Yustos, Julio César1:52:054:476:099:1220:0622:5227:3832:4438:5246:2757:041:00:571:04:301:06:301:20:56
Club Deportivo P CDP-O4:471:223:0310:542:464:465:066:087:3510:373:533:332:0014:26
1:24:281:31:031:34:031:39:351:42:091:46:491:49:351:50:251:51:321:52:05
3:326:353:005:322:344:402:460:501:070:33
 
 
 
M-AK (15)5,8 km 275 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(91)2(55)3(103)4(50)5(80)6(39)7(88)8(68)9(111)10(75)11(77)12(112)13(52)14(113)
15(101)16(57)17(41)18(200)Meta
 
1Fernandez, Mikel1:09:093:315:2310:5817:3919:2421:0525:3729:3137:1642:2647:1253:2057:0359:57
COBi - Club Orie COBi3:311:525:356:411:451:414:323:547:455:104:466:083:432:54
1:01:141:04:441:05:261:08:371:09:09
1:173:300:423:110:32
2Corada García, César1:24:564:537:0012:3725:0727:3929:1334:0839:1848:1454:421:01:341:08:491:11:511:16:02
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:532:075:3712:302:321:344:555:108:566:286:527:153:024:11
1:17:381:20:331:21:251:24:231:24:56
1:362:550:522:580:33
3Saiz Castanedo, Félix1:25:446:589:0111:4320:1923:2924:4430:5936:5945:5453:271:01:181:09:131:14:151:17:13
CD ALTAI ALTAI6:582:032:428:363:101:156:156:008:557:337:517:555:022:58
1:18:501:21:231:22:051:25:091:25:44
1:372:330:423:040:35
4Orobón Díez, Carlos1:30:445:169:1815:0423:2425:3126:5233:1042:1949:4958:301:05:191:14:011:18:531:21:32
COV - Club de Or COV5:164:025:468:202:071:216:189:097:308:416:498:424:522:39
1:23:141:26:011:26:491:30:101:30:44
1:422:470:483:210:34
5Martín Martín, Carlos Luis1:31:163:205:1913:4925:3227:2028:5334:4339:4149:1155:211:05:481:13:361:17:111:20:37
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:201:598:3011:431:481:335:504:589:306:1010:277:483:353:26
1:22:561:27:251:28:031:30:381:31:16
2:194:290:382:350:38
6Jimeno Largo, Pablo1:32:194:196:4010:5825:1627:2828:4134:3045:5958:011:04:051:10:291:17:241:20:541:23:17
COV - Club de Or COV4:192:214:1814:182:121:135:4911:2912:026:046:246:553:302:23
1:25:261:27:571:28:401:31:391:32:19
2:092:310:432:590:40
7Velasco Espino, David1:45:073:315:3619:0149:3052:1753:5659:101:04:391:12:011:18:151:24:241:30:371:33:491:37:09
COV - Club de Or COV3:312:0513:2530:292:471:395:145:297:226:146:096:133:123:20
1:38:331:40:591:41:381:44:361:45:0747:31
1:242:260:392:580:31*79
8Casero Hebrero, Javier1:47:424:307:0710:2838:4941:1844:4950:3657:211:06:211:12:321:21:111:30:341:33:571:36:48
Tjalve Tjalve4:302:373:2128:212:293:315:476:459:006:118:399:233:232:51
1:38:291:41:521:42:391:46:551:47:42
1:413:230:474:160:47
9De Santos Castro, Pedro A.1:49:593:236:059:2416:2818:4520:0024:0632:2939:501:19:441:26:431:33:541:38:161:41:47
COV - Club de Or COV3:232:423:197:042:171:154:068:237:2139:546:597:114:223:31
1:43:181:45:391:46:241:49:301:49:59
1:312:210:453:060:29
10García Martín, Javier2:00:417:0911:5418:1433:4235:4437:1742:3351:231:02:231:27:201:33:091:39:521:44:051:48:35
Ciudad Rodrigo O CRO7:094:456:2015:282:021:335:168:5011:0024:575:496:434:134:30
1:50:341:53:321:54:552:00:102:00:41
1:592:581:235:150:31
11Melgosa Camarero, Emilio2:08:016:1018:4128:4056:3259:371:00:551:07:071:17:371:26:471:34:181:42:311:49:471:54:411:57:45
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.6:1012:319:5927:523:051:186:1210:309:107:318:137:164:543:04
2:00:152:03:082:04:002:07:252:08:01
2:302:530:523:250:36
12Cardillo, Jose Carlos2:15:352:555:1510:2719:4422:1823:5629:4439:191:20:431:32:211:41:581:49:191:56:322:01:44
Club Deportivo P CDP-O2:552:205:129:172:341:385:489:3541:2411:389:377:217:135:12
2:03:332:08:452:09:462:14:432:15:35
1:495:121:014:570:52
13Muñoz Martin, Angel Luis2:16:024:036:2910:1022:3126:0827:1832:4739:4951:2158:341:47:271:54:161:57:432:02:54
CD ALTAI ALTAI4:032:263:4112:213:371:105:297:0211:327:1348:536:493:275:11
2:05:232:08:312:09:322:15:142:16:02
2:293:081:015:420:48
14Urdapilleta Mayayo, Javier2:50:305:4811:3344:241:03:171:07:181:09:251:14:341:26:161:37:321:49:562:08:582:17:352:22:342:26:53
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.5:485:4532:5118:534:012:075:0911:4211:1612:2419:028:374:594:19
2:38:432:42:242:43:352:49:532:50:30
11:503:411:116:180:37
15Anechina Abelló, David3:30:4329:0933:5539:081:07:211:10:541:12:521:19:311:29:521:41:521:59:012:47:522:55:153:13:063:16:11
Navaleno-O Navaleno29:094:465:1328:133:331:586:3910:2112:0017:0948:517:2317:513:05
3:18:273:25:103:26:033:30:043:30:43
2:166:430:534:010:39
 
 
 
M-35 (25)7,3 km 270 m22 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(57)2(58)3(93)4(59)5(82)6(95)7(34)8(90)9(98)10(32)11(35)12(66)13(102)14(111)
15(80)16(39)17(50)18(51)19(53)20(42)21(54)22(200)Meta
 
1Checa Blas, Fernando1:18:183:196:119:4711:2916:0517:3623:0326:3528:4733:0939:2344:5448:4057:14
Club Orientación COA3:192:523:361:424:361:315:273:322:124:226:145:313:468:34
58:4959:521:02:301:05:251:11:321:14:341:16:591:17:411:18:18
1:351:032:382:556:073:022:250:420:37
2Frontela Mucientes, Ángel1:20:213:157:1210:5213:1317:2618:4724:0828:1231:2035:4841:1147:1252:291:01:45
COV - Club de Or COV3:153:573:402:214:131:215:214:043:084:285:236:015:179:16
1:03:051:04:381:07:281:09:331:13:561:16:531:18:571:19:461:20:21
1:201:332:502:054:232:572:040:490:35
3Sánchez García, Raúl Santiago1:20:403:386:4510:2812:0816:1019:2724:2228:0230:1934:2840:3845:4349:131:02:12
Orientación Río ORCA3:383:073:431:404:023:174:553:402:174:096:105:053:3012:59
1:04:301:05:441:08:071:10:121:14:411:17:251:19:331:20:101:20:40
2:181:142:232:054:292:442:080:370:30
4García-catalán Simón, Ramón1:23:312:536:449:4513:3617:1318:3423:0225:5332:0135:1451:1456:1559:221:06:02
Imperdible Imperdible2:533:513:013:513:371:214:282:516:083:1316:005:013:076:40
1:07:371:08:411:11:231:13:271:17:061:19:471:22:021:22:501:23:31
1:351:042:422:043:392:412:150:480:41
5Gómez Fuentes, Carlos1:25:413:457:4210:5613:0219:5022:0727:3331:0734:1139:5946:0855:0059:401:07:14
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:453:573:142:066:482:175:263:343:045:486:098:524:407:34
1:09:291:10:361:13:471:15:541:19:591:22:441:24:311:25:081:25:41
2:151:073:112:074:052:451:470:370:33
6Isla Zorita, Daniel1:26:441:476:0811:0416:3622:2323:3627:4931:0238:2449:5155:5059:581:03:431:10:06
COV - Club de Or COV1:474:214:565:325:471:134:133:137:2211:275:594:083:456:23
1:11:301:12:201:15:161:17:261:20:311:22:581:25:401:26:171:26:44
1:240:502:562:103:052:272:420:370:27
7Lorenzo Yustos, Héctor1:28:412:028:2011:3613:0819:5121:1626:5530:4333:1240:4445:4456:2559:171:11:10
Imperdible Imperdible2:026:183:161:326:431:255:393:482:297:325:0010:412:5211:53
1:12:301:13:251:16:001:17:431:22:191:25:011:27:111:28:021:28:41
1:200:552:351:434:362:422:100:510:39
8Fernández De La Fuente, Ivan Ramón1:28:553:327:4413:5316:2121:5823:3929:5833:3537:0041:0046:5052:3258:181:08:52
Orientación Río ORCA3:324:126:092:285:371:416:193:373:254:005:505:425:4610:34
1:10:191:11:451:14:181:16:281:22:311:25:461:27:441:28:261:28:55
1:271:262:332:106:033:151:580:420:29
9Vijande, Mateo1:29:342:075:108:5110:2023:0126:4832:2735:5338:4943:2949:1655:1859:111:07:45
COLMENAR COLMENAR2:073:033:411:2912:413:475:393:262:564:405:476:023:538:34
1:10:351:11:591:15:341:20:111:23:331:26:091:28:321:29:111:29:34
2:501:243:354:373:222:362:230:390:23
10Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel1:30:053:276:4410:5413:2320:2722:1627:3931:1634:0938:4344:2651:3755:241:05:01
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:273:174:102:297:041:495:233:372:534:345:437:113:479:37
1:06:381:08:501:11:521:18:441:23:341:26:191:28:311:29:301:30:05
1:372:123:026:524:502:452:120:590:35
11lazkano fuentes, Carlos1:33:212:034:598:0310:1917:5219:4525:3030:3236:1543:1850:5159:281:03:351:12:36
COBi - Club Orie COBi2:032:563:042:167:331:535:455:025:437:037:338:374:079:01
1:14:231:15:341:19:251:21:321:25:551:29:141:31:531:32:481:33:21
1:471:113:512:074:233:192:390:550:33
12Rezzonico, Sergio1:35:232:586:3811:4114:0018:4521:3426:5831:0433:4937:5343:5751:5355:241:10:21
CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE2:583:405:032:194:452:495:244:062:454:046:047:563:3114:57
1:14:131:15:331:21:461:24:041:28:281:31:451:33:581:34:531:35:23
3:521:206:132:184:243:172:130:550:30
13Sanjuán Prieto, Pedro Mario1:44:252:135:138:3215:4822:2634:4440:4144:4047:4051:4156:491:02:141:08:361:16:34
COV - Club de Or COV2:133:003:197:166:3812:185:573:593:004:015:085:256:227:58
1:21:241:23:011:30:011:31:551:37:481:40:591:42:591:43:511:44:25
4:501:377:001:545:533:112:000:520:34
14García Sánchez, Óscar1:47:163:376:5816:0724:1030:1431:4737:2142:0645:4951:241:00:581:09:131:13:241:22:57
COV - Club de Or COV3:373:219:098:036:041:335:344:453:435:359:348:154:119:33
1:24:401:25:521:30:491:33:121:39:091:43:091:45:571:46:471:47:16
1:431:124:572:235:574:002:480:500:29
15Morante Septién, Julen1:48:272:425:5111:4714:2918:5320:3837:4241:4451:3756:191:02:311:12:341:16:531:27:55
COBi - Club Orie COBi2:423:095:562:424:241:4517:044:029:534:426:1210:034:1911:02
1:29:591:31:421:34:121:36:131:42:101:45:101:47:231:48:041:48:27
2:041:432:302:015:573:002:130:410:23
16Gracia Castillo, Jesús M.1:51:024:047:4813:5316:4423:5826:1233:1538:0641:3146:2656:071:02:121:07:331:20:02
Navaleno-O Navaleno4:043:446:052:517:142:147:034:513:254:559:416:055:2112:29
1:22:251:24:041:27:171:31:011:37:411:46:261:49:381:50:301:51:02
2:231:393:133:446:408:453:120:520:32
17Martínez Fidalgo, Roberto1:52:182:239:3313:3515:4222:3624:1629:1934:391:02:201:07:101:13:201:20:511:24:491:33:58
Orientación Río ORCA2:237:104:022:076:541:405:035:2027:414:506:107:313:589:09
1:35:201:36:531:39:171:41:261:45:421:49:021:50:511:51:421:52:18
1:221:332:242:094:163:201:490:510:36
18Osinaga Beitia, Asier1:56:222:105:5910:4613:3217:5721:0334:2939:0851:3555:261:07:161:16:391:19:451:28:52
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:103:494:472:464:253:0613:264:3912:273:5111:509:233:069:07
1:33:031:36:251:42:041:44:111:49:511:53:211:55:051:55:501:56:22
4:113:225:392:075:403:301:440:450:32
19Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás1:58:213:347:5223:4127:3234:5338:5646:1751:5356:041:02:121:10:441:20:051:24:081:34:59
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.3:344:1815:493:517:214:037:215:364:116:088:329:214:0310:51
1:37:241:38:531:42:151:44:461:49:461:53:241:56:331:57:251:58:21
2:251:293:222:315:003:383:090:520:56
20Varela De La Vega, Gonzalo1:58:383:226:2621:4424:3529:2731:2439:1543:4847:2852:2258:481:06:181:10:501:31:30
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula3:223:0415:182:514:521:577:514:333:404:546:267:304:3220:40
1:35:221:37:041:40:551:44:001:49:341:54:111:56:541:57:581:58:38
3:521:423:513:055:344:372:431:040:40
21Mañeru Cámara, Juan2:11:182:565:3715:1116:1725:0526:4737:2940:2254:1958:151:31:201:38:431:43:551:52:15
Orientación Río ORCA2:562:419:341:068:481:4210:422:5313:573:5633:057:235:128:20
1:53:581:55:021:57:551:59:502:04:102:07:462:09:522:10:422:11:18
1:431:042:531:554:203:362:060:500:36
22Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor2:14:232:425:4611:2714:1424:2626:1232:5538:1353:5157:561:05:181:13:101:20:151:38:09
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.2:423:045:412:4710:121:466:435:1815:384:057:227:527:0517:54
1:39:321:40:491:50:432:03:372:08:082:11:012:13:092:13:522:14:23
1:231:179:5412:544:312:532:080:430:31
23Benito, Mikel3:23:415:3211:2218:4022:4332:4436:0845:4654:141:11:331:19:031:54:312:08:592:27:022:43:34
COBi - Club Orie COBi5:325:507:184:0310:013:249:388:2817:197:3035:2814:2818:0316:32
2:45:412:48:252:53:032:58:233:09:253:16:203:20:453:22:093:23:41
2:072:444:385:2011:026:554:251:241:32
 
Arranz Muñoz, RafaelError en tarj.3:596:5611:0912:56-----18:3223:0025:5828:2232:0136:4641:0743:3649:24
Club Rumbo Rumbo3:592:574:131:475:364:282:582:243:394:454:212:295:48
50:4451:4354:0455:5058:521:01:081:03:261:03:561:04:32
1:200:592:211:463:022:162:180:300:36
Estebanez Elguezabal, CayetanoAbandona7:4710:5516:2524:1829:4631:1945:53-----------------------------------
Club Deportivo P CDP-O7:473:085:307:535:281:3314:34
-----------------------------------1:31:311:33:52
45:382:21
 
 
 
M-45 (26)5,8 km 275 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(91)2(55)3(103)4(50)5(80)6(39)7(88)8(68)9(111)10(75)11(77)12(112)13(52)14(113)
15(101)16(57)17(41)18(200)Meta
 
1Gómez Varona, Juan Antonio1:00:143:184:466:4612:2613:5815:0919:2523:0429:3334:0740:5445:5549:2552:04
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O3:181:282:005:401:321:114:163:396:294:346:475:013:302:39
54:3356:5357:3359:421:00:14
2:292:200:402:090:32
2Valentín Fernández, Raúl1:07:193:315:328:3415:2217:2518:4523:1827:1535:0140:2446:0252:3655:4458:01
COV - Club de Or COV3:312:013:026:482:031:204:333:577:465:235:386:343:082:17
59:241:01:421:02:221:06:451:07:19
1:232:180:404:230:34
3Briso-montiano Morales, Julio1:11:044:116:238:5216:2017:5418:5923:2329:1340:0445:0852:0757:501:00:371:03:18
COV - Club de Or COV4:112:122:297:281:341:054:245:5010:515:046:595:432:472:41
1:04:481:07:061:07:491:10:311:11:04
1:302:180:432:420:33
4Sanz Gatón, David1:12:073:346:4910:3216:4118:1719:1723:2527:4342:1447:5753:0659:041:02:161:04:17
COV - Club de Or COV3:343:153:436:091:361:004:084:1814:315:435:095:583:122:01
1:06:091:08:041:09:031:11:331:12:07
1:521:550:592:300:34
5Tribiño Fernández, José Luis1:13:093:205:148:0621:0422:3723:4628:0632:1739:5946:2452:1758:411:01:591:05:12
COV - Club de Or COV3:201:542:5212:581:331:094:204:117:426:255:536:243:183:13
1:06:301:08:531:09:361:12:371:13:09
1:182:230:433:010:32
6Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel1:15:543:416:229:1915:4317:5419:0123:3828:0836:3742:0353:011:00:111:04:111:06:41
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:412:412:576:242:111:074:374:308:295:2610:587:104:002:30
1:08:111:10:531:11:431:15:101:15:54
1:302:420:503:270:44
7Bóveda Otegi, Alberto1:17:135:427:4610:0422:2524:0825:3229:5834:2642:2252:3558:051:03:401:06:291:09:06
COBi - Club Orie COBi5:422:042:1812:211:431:244:264:287:5610:135:305:352:492:37
1:10:491:12:491:13:311:16:411:17:13
1:432:000:423:100:32
8Galarraga Zamora, Jon1:19:024:066:178:5916:4418:4520:1725:0629:5844:0249:5457:001:03:481:09:461:11:57
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT4:062:112:427:452:011:324:494:5214:045:527:066:485:582:11
1:13:181:15:331:16:141:18:341:19:02
1:212:150:412:200:28
9Dujo Acero, Jose Luis M.1:20:544:456:3212:2921:1623:2125:0129:2733:5442:3448:2454:201:01:301:05:241:08:28
Orientación Río ORCA4:451:475:578:472:051:404:264:278:405:505:567:103:543:04
1:10:031:12:251:17:551:20:191:20:54
1:352:225:302:240:35
10Luzan Diez, Juan Antonio1:21:384:025:578:5914:3616:1817:5822:2429:4836:2956:061:02:241:08:231:11:191:13:33
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:021:553:025:371:421:404:267:246:4119:376:185:592:562:14
1:15:081:17:281:18:191:21:011:21:38
1:352:200:512:420:37
11Miguel Aguado, Alfredo1:22:493:245:1616:0423:4025:4926:5631:2135:4743:1748:5554:1659:141:04:451:12:07
Orientación Río ORCA3:241:5210:487:362:091:074:254:267:305:385:214:585:317:22
1:13:261:15:441:19:351:22:081:22:49
1:192:183:512:330:41
12De Pablo De La Cámara, Mariano1:23:383:065:379:3017:0019:0720:1625:0832:0141:0247:1657:391:04:141:09:521:14:40
CORZO CORZO3:062:313:537:302:071:094:526:539:016:1410:236:355:384:48
1:16:101:19:001:19:571:22:591:23:38
1:302:500:573:020:39
13Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas1:27:463:125:379:1718:2120:3121:5631:3436:2648:1255:091:00:581:10:231:13:401:16:37
CORZO CORZO3:122:253:409:042:101:259:384:5211:466:575:499:253:172:57
1:18:551:22:291:23:281:27:001:27:46
2:183:340:593:320:46
14De Los Dolores, Txemi1:29:293:585:5018:0926:3928:3130:2634:3339:5051:481:04:201:10:011:15:401:19:551:22:03
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT3:581:5212:198:301:521:554:075:1711:5812:325:415:394:152:08
1:23:231:25:561:26:351:29:001:29:29
1:202:330:392:250:29
15Romero Monis, Rafa1:30:213:104:548:1118:5131:4533:2137:5742:3751:011:06:321:12:061:17:111:20:401:23:10
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT3:101:443:1710:4012:541:364:364:408:2415:315:345:053:292:30
1:24:221:26:271:27:361:29:511:30:21
1:122:051:092:150:30
16Ruiz de la Hera, Angel1:38:124:056:2010:0427:5631:2432:5341:2346:5757:091:04:411:11:101:19:061:23:411:26:42
COBi - Club Orie COBi4:052:153:4417:523:281:298:305:3410:127:326:297:564:353:01
1:28:261:32:541:33:511:37:381:38:12
1:444:280:573:470:34
17Fidalgo Fuertes, Emiliano1:38:5810:5712:5215:4923:2125:4327:0534:0239:3749:3256:311:03:581:21:111:26:261:29:25
E. D. ALCON ALCON10:571:552:577:322:221:226:575:359:556:597:2717:135:152:59
1:31:051:34:171:35:141:38:201:38:58
1:403:120:573:060:38
18Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador1:41:2212:0214:1523:0132:4239:3240:5346:4553:571:05:131:12:091:18:061:26:461:29:281:32:36
CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE12:022:138:469:416:501:215:527:1211:166:565:578:402:423:08
1:34:071:36:431:37:521:40:441:41:22
1:312:361:092:520:38
19Moriñigo Pérez, Manuel1:44:2311:2216:4019:5027:0729:0230:2536:1959:121:09:541:16:071:22:401:29:041:33:031:35:20
COV - Club de Or COV11:225:183:107:171:551:235:5422:5310:426:136:336:243:592:17
1:37:281:40:081:40:471:43:411:44:23
2:082:400:392:540:42
20Ferrero Nalda, Miguel1:47:1811:2713:5524:0231:2333:4435:0842:0547:4157:341:04:321:12:021:29:141:34:321:37:30
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O11:272:2810:077:212:211:246:575:369:536:587:3017:125:182:58
1:39:191:42:211:43:221:46:361:47:18
1:493:021:013:140:42
21Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis1:49:094:527:2710:0926:5129:2830:5336:1641:061:05:491:11:461:17:501:26:161:33:351:37:13
Orientación Río ORCA4:522:352:4216:422:371:255:234:5024:435:576:048:267:193:38
1:39:001:42:241:43:321:48:221:49:09
1:473:241:084:500:47
22Arrieta Berasategi, Josu1:50:373:415:5113:1220:0222:1223:2627:4633:3946:1852:561:00:351:13:041:16:461:29:37
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT3:412:107:216:502:101:144:205:5312:396:387:3912:293:4212:51
1:33:561:44:401:45:401:50:101:50:37
4:1910:441:004:300:27
23Gutiérrez Baños, Fernando2:09:483:3813:1417:1330:5333:4135:4142:0448:1858:561:18:341:29:111:39:141:45:151:49:07
COV - Club de Or COV3:389:363:5913:402:482:006:236:1410:3819:3810:3710:036:013:52
1:51:121:55:081:56:062:09:092:09:48
2:053:560:5813:030:39
24Alonso Toribio, Carlos Javier2:18:018:5711:2326:2735:5044:3946:5651:391:00:251:08:181:35:131:43:301:49:421:54:441:57:47
Orientación Río ORCA8:572:2615:049:238:492:174:438:467:5326:558:176:125:023:03
2:08:352:12:202:13:122:17:252:18:01
10:483:450:524:130:36
25Maestrojuán, Javier2:28:0324:1026:4333:4053:1357:0259:181:06:311:13:571:25:071:35:591:51:132:11:352:15:352:18:35
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.24:102:336:5719:333:492:167:137:2611:1010:5215:1420:224:003:00
2:20:012:23:192:24:162:27:252:28:03
1:263:180:573:090:38
 
Bores Calle, NicolásAbandona5:257:3412:0728:1030:1331:2737:2442:3254:171:17:541:28:47---------------
Orientación Río ORCA5:252:094:3316:032:031:145:575:0811:4523:3710:53
--------------------
 
 
 
M-55 (8)5,1 km 145 m18 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(47)2(58)3(92)4(60)5(49)6(51)7(115)8(38)9(70)10(88)11(73)12(76)13(52)14(41)
15(42)16(43)17(91)18(200)Meta
 
1Iglesias Huertos, Francisco56:283:175:4111:1312:0614:3316:2219:5023:0827:0829:3735:5839:5347:5650:33
Club Deportivo P CDP-O3:172:245:320:532:271:493:283:184:002:296:213:558:032:37
52:4654:0054:5055:5756:28
2:131:140:501:070:31
2Prada Gonzalez, Francisco Javier1:04:535:367:5611:4512:5314:5816:4718:5924:4327:5631:4144:3948:2453:4957:45
Club Deportivo P CDP-O5:362:203:491:082:051:492:125:443:133:4512:583:455:253:56
1:00:461:02:201:03:191:04:231:04:53
3:011:340:591:040:30
3Dieguez Margallo, Luis1:06:496:088:3913:5415:1117:4020:0123:2528:0433:0336:3545:5949:5757:581:01:11
CLUB NORDESTE OR NORDESTE6:082:315:151:172:292:213:244:394:593:329:243:588:013:13
1:02:491:04:061:05:031:06:151:06:49
1:381:170:571:120:34
4Sánchez Mínguez, Fernando1:28:076:4011:1619:3122:1625:3030:1035:2042:1747:2951:101:03:331:09:471:15:341:20:15
COV - Club de Or COV6:404:368:152:453:144:405:106:575:123:4112:236:145:474:41
1:22:581:24:471:26:071:27:341:28:07
2:431:491:201:270:33
5Tristan Martinez, Elias1:32:028:1312:4221:5124:0827:1030:4335:3644:2550:5554:261:05:151:10:171:16:151:24:11
CORZO CORZO8:134:299:092:173:023:334:538:496:303:3110:495:025:587:56
1:27:111:28:591:30:011:31:361:32:02
3:001:481:021:350:26
6Galván Mangas, José María1:46:196:1310:0216:5119:1522:3226:5530:1936:0745:4950:301:07:541:14:491:33:191:37:21
COV - Club de Or COV6:133:496:492:243:174:233:245:489:424:4117:246:5518:304:02
1:39:461:42:451:43:571:45:381:46:19
2:252:591:121:410:41
7Castro Bobillo, Carlos1:55:245:348:5513:5915:3130:3733:3236:0251:231:04:111:07:521:19:041:26:141:42:541:47:10
Club Deportivo P CDP-O5:343:215:041:3215:062:552:3015:2112:483:4111:127:1016:404:16
1:49:541:52:091:53:181:54:471:55:24
2:442:151:091:290:37
8Peral Campo, Santos2:13:2012:2417:3725:2828:2640:2845:3752:461:05:491:14:381:20:061:40:241:48:291:56:592:02:32
Club Deportivo P CDP-O12:245:137:512:5812:025:097:0913:038:495:2820:188:058:305:33
2:05:352:09:232:10:372:12:402:13:20
3:033:481:142:030:40
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (20)2,2 km 45 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(45)2(46)3(48)4(106)5(110)6(107)7(108)8(56)9(40)10(109)11(200)Meta
 
1Beobide, Aratz27:522:585:066:549:2812:2515:0717:5523:4324:5726:1626:5227:52
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:582:081:482:342:572:422:485:481:141:190:361:00
2Urquizu Diego, Iván31:314:407:4410:1613:3115:2717:5623:0326:3228:2330:0130:5131:31
C.D. NAVARRA C.D.N.4:403:042:323:151:562:295:073:291:511:380:500:40
3Puertas Solorzano, Mateo37:263:225:177:119:4214:1320:5725:5431:1035:1036:1636:5337:26
Orientación Río ORCA3:221:551:542:314:316:444:575:164:001:060:370:33
4Moreno Perez, Sara42:194:257:3712:2716:5618:2422:4331:3937:1439:0740:4441:2842:19
Orientación Río ORCA4:253:124:504:291:284:198:565:351:531:370:440:51
5Intxaurrandieta Landea, Amets46:556:0510:5214:2519:4822:1928:4633:3139:0742:4045:1146:0546:55
COBi - Club Orie COBi6:054:473:335:232:316:274:455:363:332:310:540:50
6Arranz Bravo, Jimena47:115:308:5813:3817:0019:3429:5233:4742:3244:1145:3146:1647:1146:19
CORZO CORZO5:303:284:403:222:3410:183:558:451:391:200:450:55*200
7González Martínez, Pablo47:298:5312:0815:2020:4123:0128:2533:4839:4042:1344:3946:1247:29
8:533:153:125:212:205:245:235:522:332:261:331:17
8Osinaga Osinaga, Ane52:146:5911:0015:1320:3923:0933:5040:2745:5648:0050:1051:0752:14
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT6:594:014:135:262:3010:416:375:292:042:100:571:07
9Esnaola Escudero, Eugenio52:236:3510:2515:2420:4922:5032:0436:5744:1746:4549:1250:4152:23
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT6:353:504:595:252:019:144:537:202:282:271:291:42
10Alvaro Rico, Diego56:524:407:3213:5317:4334:5140:5544:3751:2352:3255:2456:1956:5256:20
E. D. ALCON ALCON4:402:526:213:5017:086:043:426:461:092:520:550:33*200
11Gisasola Cordon, Naroa58:006:0514:5218:5725:3229:4434:1139:2546:2150:3554:4256:5558:00
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club6:058:474:056:354:124:275:146:564:144:072:131:05
12González Arroyo, Noa58:228:0914:2518:0726:2529:3234:3043:3451:3253:5456:2457:3558:22
Imperdible Imperdible8:096:163:428:183:074:589:047:582:222:301:110:47
13González Arroyo, Hugo58:408:0514:3118:0926:2829:2034:3943:2551:2453:4756:2457:5158:40
Imperdible Imperdible8:056:263:388:192:525:198:467:592:232:371:270:49
14Bores Romero, Lucas1:39:2411:5328:2146:0151:491:07:101:12:401:21:431:29:421:36:071:38:021:38:411:39:24
Orientación Río ORCA11:5316:2817:405:4815:215:309:037:596:251:550:390:43
15Martin Garcia, Dario1:46:3813:2828:2335:5747:3956:311:11:471:23:261:33:201:40:061:42:401:44:211:46:38
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club13:2814:557:3411:428:5215:1611:399:546:462:341:412:17
16Martin Garcia, Sofia1:47:0213:1528:1635:5347:0756:451:11:571:22:491:33:281:39:421:43:001:44:531:47:02
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club13:1515:017:3711:149:3815:1210:5210:396:143:181:532:09
17Rodriguez Rodriguez, Sergio1:47:2114:4429:2837:3248:2457:421:13:221:23:571:34:401:40:401:43:431:45:451:47:21
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club14:4414:448:0410:529:1815:4010:3510:436:003:032:021:36
 
Klucarovska García, ChloeError en tarj.10:34-----------------------------------54:4557:201:00:511:03:1616:41
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club10:3444:112:353:312:25*114
52:41
*37
Arzensek Sánchez, IngeError en tarj.5:4510:5519:1525:2735:26-----1:00:07-----1:15:301:17:511:19:221:20:49
Tjalve Tjalve5:455:108:206:129:5924:4115:232:211:311:27
Goikoetxea Lertxundi, AlainDesc.-------------------------------------------------------
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (30)3,8 km 160 m11 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(67)2(53)3(52)4(80)5(70)6(72)7(73)8(76)9(85)10(43)11(200)Meta
 
1Casares Valladares, Marta1:12:346:2811:4617:2825:4740:2345:4051:0657:001:06:311:09:561:11:521:12:34
E. D. ALCON ALCON6:285:185:428:1914:365:175:265:549:313:251:560:42
2Gonzalez Cantalapiedra, Jorge1:19:448:0813:3318:5426:3134:0543:5452:0057:421:12:111:16:531:19:031:19:44
Imperdible Imperdible8:085:255:217:377:349:498:065:4214:294:422:100:41
3Suarez García, Francisco1:20:066:1814:2721:3325:4739:0647:4853:311:00:251:11:371:18:011:19:281:20:061:19:33
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula6:188:097:064:1413:198:425:436:5411:126:241:270:38*200
4Ortega Arranz, Héctor1:54:163:4213:4421:4228:1751:041:02:161:10:381:15:491:40:171:50:401:53:441:54:16
COV - Club de Or COV3:4210:027:586:3522:4711:128:225:1124:2810:233:040:32
5Fernandez Angulo, Irene2:11:4625:5846:5951:161:00:061:12:471:20:171:37:391:48:251:59:222:03:532:10:492:11:46
Tjalve Tjalve25:5821:014:178:5012:417:3017:2210:4610:574:316:560:57
6Álvarez Velicia, Mª Paz2:15:227:2140:5245:0751:081:13:271:25:281:39:001:45:381:57:262:12:342:14:332:15:22
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula7:2133:314:156:0122:1912:0113:326:3811:4815:081:590:49
7Arzensek Sánchez, Andreas2:30:487:3114:0124:3834:511:03:341:20:371:30:201:48:322:00:192:25:562:29:382:30:48
Tjalve Tjalve7:316:3010:3710:1328:4317:039:4318:1211:4725:373:421:10
8Negrete Linares, Ángel2:32:1212:4935:4039:2945:0458:411:05:041:18:141:28:112:18:492:23:432:30:132:32:12
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club12:4922:513:495:3513:376:2313:109:5750:384:546:301:59
9Gutiérrez Gil, Natalia2:33:0713:5036:3440:2146:1359:351:06:061:19:201:29:352:19:452:24:332:31:092:33:07
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club13:5022:443:475:5213:226:3113:1410:1550:104:486:361:58
10Calvo De Domingo, Milagros2:34:1512:4238:1141:5248:441:05:331:26:241:35:131:50:392:18:342:25:582:32:192:34:15
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club12:4225:293:416:5216:4920:518:4915:2627:557:246:211:56
11Marcos Serna, Iván2:34:3812:5838:1642:1948:391:05:511:27:121:35:221:50:452:18:502:26:042:32:492:34:382:12:52
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club12:5825:184:036:2017:1221:218:1015:2328:057:146:451:49*86
12Serna Moneo, Laura2:35:1613:3939:0142:4549:531:06:271:27:341:36:011:51:332:19:452:26:482:33:172:35:16
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club13:3925:223:447:0816:3421:078:2715:3228:127:036:291:59
13Sancho García, Abdona2:40:4711:1044:1348:0854:201:12:141:32:421:41:411:58:592:25:172:32:152:38:492:40:47
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club11:1033:033:556:1217:5420:288:5917:1826:186:586:341:58
14Callado Pacho, Lourdes2:54:177:3814:5036:551:12:011:34:251:44:222:05:112:19:462:42:552:48:592:52:532:54:17
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O7:387:1222:0535:0622:249:5720:4914:3523:096:043:541:24
15Paton Mas, Ana Belén3:08:089:1826:5641:251:25:511:48:171:58:112:19:022:33:052:56:443:02:493:06:483:08:08
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O9:1817:3814:2944:2622:269:5420:5114:0323:396:053:591:20
16Andrés Arija, Patricia3:09:009:0239:4448:141:29:441:54:012:06:402:24:542:38:502:54:563:05:523:08:133:09:00
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club9:0230:428:3041:3024:1712:3918:1413:5616:0610:562:210:47
17Arroyo García, Maria3:09:079:1339:4548:191:29:591:54:352:06:462:25:252:39:312:55:043:06:033:08:193:09:07
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club9:1330:328:3441:4024:3612:1118:3914:0615:3310:592:160:48
18Vicente Espina, Koldobika3:19:066:051:03:501:06:451:16:321:37:552:26:592:38:062:47:293:02:353:12:523:17:473:19:06
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club6:0557:452:559:4721:2349:0411:079:2315:0610:174:551:19
19Hortigüela, Eduardo3:19:186:151:04:041:07:061:16:251:25:012:27:212:37:112:48:143:02:483:14:583:18:063:19:18
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club6:1557:493:029:198:361:02:209:5011:0314:3412:103:081:12
 
Mangas Muñoz, LauraError en tarj.--------------------------------------------------1:06:281:07:398:16
Club Deportivo P CDP-O1:06:281:11*45
16:2822:5233:3347:2155:521:01:041:05:38
*46*48*106*107*108*56*109
Álvarez Castro, TeresaError en tarj.17:0127:0435:2646:15---------------1:00:471:17:041:23:381:28:091:29:46
COV - Club de Or COV17:0110:038:2210:4914:3216:176:344:311:37
Varela Rodríguez, DaviniaError en tarj.9:4442:5146:4852:561:10:541:31:311:39:561:57:17----------2:34:312:37:42
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club9:4433:073:576:0817:5820:378:2517:2137:143:11
Herrero Rámila, SarayError en tarj.10:3143:5547:3153:321:11:501:32:371:40:381:57:52----------2:35:072:38:21
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club10:3133:243:366:0118:1820:478:0117:1437:153:14
Gonzalez Del Campo, CarlotaError en tarj.10:5537:1941:3751:561:40:311:49:021:59:58--------------------
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club10:5526:244:1810:1948:358:3110:56
Gonzalez Del Campo, JuliaError en tarj.11:1837:1641:4851:551:40:491:49:031:59:58--------------------
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club11:1825:584:3210:0748:548:1410:55
Almudí Ceinos, DanielAbandona25:0944:2352:461:04:26------------------------------2:01:57
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club25:0919:148:2311:4057:31
Pérez González, AlbaAbandona25:3545:0253:171:05:05------------------------------2:02:19
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club25:3519:278:1511:4857:14
Azkuna Bilbao, AmaiaAbandona8:361:04:271:08:361:29:091:54:312:04:44-------------------------
COBi - Club Orie COBi8:3655:514:0920:3325:2210:13
Fernández Peón, José LuisAbandona6:5236:3439:3144:37-----------------------------------
CD ALTAI ALTAI6:5229:422:575:06
Bores Romero, IvanAbandona11:561:11:11---------------------------------------------
Orientación Río ORCA11:5659:15
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (14)4,4 km 150 m16 C
PosNombreTiempo
1(114)2(58)3(93)4(92)5(60)6(74)7(76)8(81)9(88)10(115)11(51)12(52)13(104)14(86)
15(91)16(200)Meta
 
1Guisasola Burgos, Oskar58:582:585:5611:4714:4016:1122:0425:4635:3437:4142:2847:5749:5952:4753:40
GOT Gipuzkoako O GOT2:582:585:512:531:315:533:429:482:074:475:292:022:480:53
57:1658:2358:58
3:361:070:35
2Román Ruiperez, Juan Pablo1:13:092:4820:2324:4128:0829:0634:0837:5344:5048:1455:1059:551:02:111:07:131:08:49
Tjalve Tjalve2:4817:354:183:270:585:023:456:573:246:564:452:165:021:36
1:11:331:12:381:13:09
2:441:050:31
3Rivas Fernández, Marcos1:30:205:089:4115:0827:1928:4937:5241:2555:0857:511:03:301:06:041:10:311:21:141:21:48
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club5:084:335:2712:111:309:033:3313:432:435:392:344:2710:430:34
1:28:021:29:431:30:20
6:141:410:37
4Labrador Sanchez, Iñaki1:34:194:3210:5316:2520:0321:3933:4237:2550:0553:401:11:551:15:511:21:361:27:461:28:53
Club Orientación COA4:326:215:323:381:3612:033:4312:403:3518:153:565:456:101:07
1:32:301:33:441:34:19
3:371:140:35
5Moran Cuesta, Andres1:35:594:309:1513:2527:5230:2439:1347:4056:0359:371:05:281:08:591:11:341:25:071:27:00
C.D. Rioja Alta RiOjA-O4:304:454:1014:272:328:498:278:233:345:513:312:3513:331:53
1:33:441:35:171:35:59
6:441:330:42
6Puertas Ruiz, Luis Gerardo1:37:003:3312:2936:4543:0044:1648:4258:011:09:111:13:181:18:121:21:271:26:511:31:071:32:22
Orientación Río ORCA3:338:5624:166:151:164:269:1911:104:074:543:155:244:161:15
1:35:091:36:261:37:00
2:471:170:34
7Hernández Perezagua, Fernando1:47:284:4810:2315:1530:2032:4643:4347:391:03:581:10:301:17:301:20:311:23:191:29:571:31:41
Orientación Río ORCA4:485:354:5215:052:2610:573:5616:196:327:003:012:486:381:44
1:45:001:46:421:47:28
13:191:420:46
8Barandiaran Monasterio, Jaione1:48:325:2012:3419:5928:5433:1240:0047:451:03:291:08:061:17:131:23:231:29:421:40:471:41:44
COBi - Club Orie COBi5:207:147:258:554:186:487:4515:444:379:076:106:1911:050:57
1:46:021:47:491:48:32
4:181:470:43
9Alejandre Girón, Toribio1:52:442:5150:0053:1256:4458:181:05:201:08:511:22:071:25:061:30:291:41:151:43:061:47:031:48:06
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club2:5147:093:123:321:347:023:3113:162:595:2310:461:513:571:03
1:50:421:52:181:52:44
2:361:360:26
10Bermeo Aguilar, Maritza1:54:5110:1518:3024:3529:3433:3641:041:00:211:11:421:16:471:25:141:29:151:36:581:42:281:45:24
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club10:158:156:054:594:027:2819:1711:215:058:274:017:435:302:56
1:50:381:53:231:54:51
5:142:451:28
11Del Campo Blanco, Beatriz2:26:5112:5622:1932:3544:0447:1759:231:06:361:34:341:40:241:51:131:55:391:59:202:10:522:12:55
Tjalve Tjalve12:569:2310:1611:293:1312:067:1327:585:5010:494:263:4111:322:03
2:22:192:25:262:26:512:25:31
9:243:071:25*200
12Herrero Pérez, Miguel Angel2:54:2910:4822:0254:081:06:151:09:401:22:191:31:041:44:591:53:072:05:202:09:232:18:162:34:202:41:47
Individuals/No c Individuals/No Club10:4811:1432:0612:073:2512:398:4513:558:0812:134:038:5316:047:27
2:50:292:53:102:54:29
8:422:411:19
13Miranda Suarez, Ines3:16:125:1114:2326:3259:301:01:391:36:261:47:572:15:552:26:172:37:292:47:442:52:173:03:433:08:43
La Brujula - Jai La Brujula5:119:1212:0932:582:0934:4711:3127:5810:2211:1210:154:3311:265:00
3:13:163:14:483:16:12
4:331:321:24
 
Guzmán Jaramillo, CarolinaAbandona14:3329:5840:0351:3554:161:28:361:40:172:08:11------------------------------
CLUB RIOJANO DE CRON14:3315:2510:0511:322:4134:2011:4127:54
----------2:35:33
27:22